Name | Time |
BS Troop 99 | 39:25 |
Worischeck | 42:45 |
SHS #6 | 52:30 |
BS Troop 236 #6 | 60:14 |
BS Troop 236 #4 | 60:25 |
BS Troop 236 #2 | 63:00 |
GS Troop 1961 | 70:24 |
BS Troop 899 | 71:29 |
GS Troop 1743 | 71:40 |
GS Troop 931 | 72:40 |
GS Troop 1741 #2 | 75:30 |
GS Troop 1741 #1 | 75:30 |
BS Troop 34 | 77:00 |
GS Troop 1964A | 80:00 |
BS Troop 236 #5 | 80:10 |
BS Troop 691 | 87:12 |
GS Troop 1964B | 88:00 |
Schwartz | 103:05 |
BS Troop 236 #2 | DNF |
BS Troop 236 #1 | DNF |
Name | Time |
Titusville, Keys | 27:06 |
Titusville, Pattillo | 28:44 |
Titusville, Swiercinsky | 31:08 |
Hecht | 37:50 |
Cypress Creek #1 | 48:30 |
BS Troop 625 #3 | 53:10 |
Cypress Creek #2 | 53:44 |
BS Troop 625 #1 | 61:20 |
Brown | 62:17 |
BS Troop 84 #4 | 62:56 |
Ditges | 65:30 |
BS Troop 99 #3 | 66:02 |
Hunter | 75:10 |
Sok, B | 77:25 |
BS Troop 628 | 76:15 |
BS Troop 84 #3 | 78:00 |
Gatlin | 81:00 |
BS Troop 625 #2 | 83:45 |
Cupp | 99:12 |
Metzenroth | 99:50 |
BS Troop 84 #2 | 116:00 |
Sabina, Lori | 116:48 |
Brown, Eugene | 137:45 |
Sarasota #3 | DNF |
BS Troop 99 #2 | DNF |
McAdams | DNF |
Name | Time |
Prytulo | 63:20 |
Bates/Vaughn | 63:40 |
Mahnken | 71:21 |
Bates | 71:45 |
BS Troop 84 #5 | 72:45 |
A. Torp | 81;15 |
Bowels | 80:30 |
Little, Kelvin | 85:33 |
Evangelo | 85:37 |
Flynn/Mettalo | 90:25 |
BHS #6 | 93:00 |
BHS #2 | 96:00 |
Young | 97:15 |
BHS #1 | 98:30 |
Hood | 100:40 |
Little | 104:45 |
BS Troop 524 #6 | 119:10 |
BHS #5 | 126:48 |
BS Troop 524 #3 | 127:15 |
Sarasota #1 | 128:55 |
BHS #3 | 129:10 |
BHS #4 | 129:15 |
BS Troop 524 #4 | 130:40 |
Ditges | 131:45 |
Sarasota #4 | 132:15 |
Thomas | 132:30 |
BS Troop 524 #2 | 133:01 |
BS Troop 524 #5 | 135:07 |
Seward | 137:30 |
Cypress 3 | 142:10 |
BHS #7 | 148:00 |
Zanekelster | 154:35 |
Rodemeyer, John | 158:20 |
BS Troop 560 | 179:30 |
Sarasota #2 | DNF |
POZ Oviedo 3 | DNF |
Wright | DNF |
Sarasota #5 | DNF |
CPO Oviedo | DNF |
Johnson, A. | DNF |
BS Troop 84 #1 | DNF |
BS Troop 99 #1 | DNF |
Name | Time |
Heidi Torp Donner | 62:30 |
Sheriff | 88:35 |
Barker, Bret | 104:30 |
Wentworth | 112:30 |
Lepish | 134:00 |
Belcher | 134:00 |
Somers | DNF |
Septer | DNF |
Cub Scout Pk 514 | DNF |
Name | Time |
Bailey | 56:40 |
Bohn, Derek | 63:00 |
Maliszewski, Joe | 66:45 |
Henson, Toby | 76:00 |
Ide, John | 76:00 |
Tooth | 78:34 |
Akers | 80:30 |
Dempsey, Mike | 119:35 |
Rosenberg | 158:15 |
Davis | DQ |
BS Troop 524 | DNF |
ENS Oviedo 2 | DNF |
Nettlow | DNF |
Name | Time |
Donner, M. (Finland) | 69:46 |
Orsleie, Arlid | 80:30 |
Inston, Artur | 82:25 |
Eaglin, Ron | 87:00 |
Putnam, Bob | 96:17 |
Hatten, David | 104:30 |
Johnson, Chris | 105:44 |
Gottschalk, Debra | 105:50 |
BS Troop 196 #3 | 106:46 |
BS Troop 196 #2 | 123:20 |
Dirito | 144:20 |
Holman, Andrea | 153:53 |
Hyde | 160:01 |
Miller | 160:30 |
Sherwin | 163:25 |
Chizlett | 165:05 |
Brault | 174:01 |
Godber | DQ184:35 |
Swamp Dogs | DQ185:45 |
Feudner | DQ200:40 |
BS Troop 196 #1 | DNF |
Sasson | DNF |
Wysock | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |