BAY | CHS | CRYS | PINE | SAR | THS | WNAS |
Bayside   | Central   | Crystal River   | Pineridge   | Sarasota Mil   | Titusville   | West Nassau   |
Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Sarasota Mil | Bayside | Central |
Orange | Central | Titusville | Sarasota Mil |
Green | Titusville | West Nassau | Crystal River |
Overall | Titusville | Crystal River | Bayside |
Individual
Name | School | Time |
HUMPHREY | SAR | 10:30 |
MONDOR | CHS | 11:50 |
RHEA | BAY | 12:28 |
MAHURIN | THS | 12:30 |
WALKER | SAR | 13:29 |
ALLEN | SAR | 13:50 |
JENKINS | CRYS | 14:10 |
HELSEL | BAY | 14:18 |
COLON | BAY | 14:50 |
LOPEZ | BAY | 15:01 |
CONLON | SAR | 15:50 |
FULLER | BAY | 16:16 |
LOUDON | SAR | 16:24 |
BIRON | SAR | 16:30 |
MONSEGUR | CHS | 16:41 |
O'RIELLY | BAY | 17:10 |
SHEDLOCK | PINE | 20:17 |
ROGERS | BAY | 20:39 |
REESE | BAY | 20:48 |
SMOAK | CHS | 20:50 |
REICHOW | CHS | 22:41 |
DRAKE | THS | 22:48 |
KAILING | PINE | 23:30 |
MARTINEZ | PINE | 24:15 |
PATRICK | CRYS | 24:15 |
WADE | THS | 25:22 |
DRYDEN | CRYS | 27:22 |
BOND | CRYS | 27:30 |
VASQUEZ | WNAS | 35:04 |
KOUGH | BAY | 35:50 |
KIMBALL | CRYS | 39:48 |
CZIGAN | WNAS | 48:17 |
HEATH | THS | 53:10 |
HALL | WNAS | DQ |
TIMMONS | WNAS | DQ |
WEIL | PINE | DQ |
RICO | PINE | DQ |
VIRAMONTES | CHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
TERRITO | CHS | 39:07 |
VONDEHUVEL | THS | 41:28 |
ARRIZA | CHS | 43:28 |
RALPH | CHS | 45:08 |
LUCE | CRYS | 48:00 |
THOMPSON | SAR | 51:07 |
RAY | CRYS | 51:38 |
GRAZAWSKI | SAR | 56:35 |
TRAN | THS | 1:00:18 |
COUP | SAR | 1:02:52 |
STEEDMAN | WNAS | 1:02:58 |
KUSHNER | THS | 1:05:10 |
PADOWITZ | BAY | 1:05:10 |
SCOTT | WNAS | 1:08:20 |
MILLER W. | WNAS | 1:10:59 |
PORTER | WNAS | 1:12:20 |
FLESHMAN | BAY | 1:12:45 |
TAYLOR | CRYS | 1:14:33 |
TEATER | CHS | 1:16:08 |
BALBACHAN | WNAS | 1:19:21 |
FRANKLIN | CHS | 1:22:54 |
BOSMA | CHS | 1:25:55 |
SMITH | BAY | 1:28:12 |
REINHART | CRYS | 1:49:00 |
HARTNER | PINE | 1:58:40 |
HIGGINBOTHAM | WNAS | 2:02:15 |
YOUNGBLOOD | WNAS | 2:14:20 |
MITCHELL | WNAS | DQ |
PORTER D | WNAS | DQ |
CHURMS | PINE | DQ |
TOMERLIN | PINE | DQ |
HERNKIND | BAY | DQ |
ROBERTS | CHS | DQ |
BISHOP | CHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
RALSTON | CHS | 0:48:03 |
HUNTER | CHS | 0:57:00 |
KNOTT | WNAS | 1:01:30 |
CAMPBELL | THS | 1:07:35 |
POSA | CRYS | 1:17:11 |
PATTILLO | THS | 1:17:39 |
LORISS | CRYS | 1:18:18 |
ARAGON | BAY | 1:18:48 |
ESPARZA | BAY | 1:27:02 |
HIGHTOWER | WNAS | 1:29:52 |
TUAZON | BAY | 1:32:00 |
JOHNSON | CRYS | 1:32:09 |
WENSEL | THS | 1:33:21 |
MURDORF | WNAS | 2:20:55 |
FERNANDEZ | CHS | DQ |
MCDERMOTT | CHS | DQ |
RIENDEAU | CHS | DQ |
TOTO | CHS | DQ |
OGREN | CHS | DQ |
Groups
Name | School | Time |
MAINLAND #2 | MHS | 0:23:30 |
CENTRAL #1 | CSH | 0:29:44 |
MAINLAND #4 | MHS | 0:30:20 |
CENTRAL #3 | CHS | 0:35:42 |
CYPRESS #2 | CYP | 0:45:30 |
CYPRESS #1 | CYP | 0:51:15 |
CENTRAL #4 | CHS | 0:55:33 |
CENTRAL #2 | CHS | NTR |
Name | School | Time |
CYPRESS #3 | CYP | 0:51:15 |
MAINLAND #5 | MHS | 0:56:50 |
MAINLAND #6 | MHS | 1:12:00 |
MAINLAND #3 | MHS | 1:13:08 |
MAINLAND #7 | MHS | 1:25:14 |
TITUSVILLE #1 | THS | 1:44:26 |
MAINLAND #1 | MHS | 1:49:31 |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |