Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Robinson | Sebastian River | Dunedin |
Orange | Sebastian River | Bayside | West Nasau |
Green | Titusville | West Nasau | Dunedin |
Overall | Titusville | Dunedin |   |
Name | School | Time |
Gallo, J | ROBINSON | 0:29:20 |
Minker, R | SEBASTIAN | 0:34:41 |
Mercer, L | ROBINSON | 0:36:27 |
Moore, J | SEBASTIAN | 0:37:22 |
Keith, H | DUNEDIN | 0:40:51 |
Truex, R | BAYSIDE | 0:41:18 |
Wensel, D | THS | 0:41:30 |
Lacross, Z | DUNEDIN | 0:44:55 |
Depaola, B | SLWCHS | 0:48:18 |
Zimmerman, S | BAYSIDE | 0:50:07 |
Hungerford, G | SLWCHS | 0:52:16 |
Dailey, A | DUNEDIN | 0:52:54 |
Sawyer, P | THS | 0:54:21 |
Bunker, R | DUNEDIN | 0:55:06 |
Flippo, A | BAYSIDE | 0:55:30 |
Obar, A | ROBINSON | 0:55:50 |
Touchton, B | BAYSIDE | 0:56:05 |
Dakin, R | SLWCHS | 1:01:00 |
Ochoa, P | THS | 1:01:46 |
Becker, J | SLWCHS | 1:02:34 |
Rogers, A | DUNEDIN | 1:02:42 |
Michaud, A | SEBASTIAN | 1:05:12 |
Matanic, J | SEBASTIAN | 1:07:33 |
Shaw, B | ROBINSON | 1:08:08 |
Birchland, K | SLWCHS | 1:17:20 |
Sena, S | SLWCHS | 1:25:05 |
Armstrong, J | BAYSIDE | DQ |
Hensley, E | ROBINSON | DQ |
Parra, F | ROBINSON | DQ |
Beller, J | SEBASTIAN | DQ |
Lentini, K | SEBASTIAN | DQ |
Parrish, B | SEBASTIAN | DQ |
Yanez, R | SLWCHS | DQ |
Anderson, M | SLWCHS | DQ |
Gruszka, C | SLWCHS | DQ |
Lord, T | SLWCHS | DQ |
Mendez, N | THS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Bonelli, P | DUNEDIN | 0:37:09 |
Major, A | SEBASTIAN | 0:48:27 |
Peterson, M | SEBASTIAN | 0:53:08 |
Balbachan, R | W. NASSAU | 0:54:20 |
Fuller, G | BAYSIDE | 0:55:57 |
Porter, D | W. NASSAU | 0:59:51 |
Loraine, C | BAYSIDE | 0:59:53 |
Clemons, B | LAKE HOWELL | 1:04:27 |
Reese, R | BAYSIDE | 1:04:33 |
Lopez, A | THS | 1:04:44 |
Hargis, S | THS | 1:09:50 |
Camacho, M | SEBASTIAN | 1:12:22 |
Johnston, J | DUNEDIN | 1:14:21 |
Croonquist, K | THS | 1:14:36 |
Towle, M | W. NASSAU | 1:14:42 |
Padowitz, J | BAYSIDE | 1:15:43 |
Bond, T | SLWCHS | 1:17:55 |
Brown, R | SLWCHS | 1:25:41 |
Tournour | LAKE HOWELL | 1:26:14 |
Gary, J | THS | 1:28:16 |
Cisneros, B | SLWCHS | 1:29:08 |
Gruszka, W | SLWCHS | 1:35:04 |
Rouse, R | W. NASSAU | 1:51:20 |
Wolf, J | DUNEDIN | 2:25:28 |
Lopez, C | BAYSIDE | 3:30:35 |
Hall, J | W. NASSAU | DQ |
Patterson, J | SLWCHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Vondenhueval, R | THS | 0:56:11 |
Knott, A | W. NASSAU | 1:06:42 |
Pattillo, K | THS | 1:10:16 |
Gatz, J | MAINLAND | 1:11:11 |
Cloakey, J | DUNEDIN | 1:14:18 |
Nichols, C | W. NASSAU | 1:16:23 |
Boler, M | DUNEDIN | 1:21:49 |
Hobron-Hyland, R | THS | 1:22:43 |
Wensel, J | THS | 1:27:11 |
Agler, K | SLWCHS | 1:33:37 |
Mcgee | THS | 1:34:02 |
Tuazon, H | BAYSIDE | 1:36:28 |
Thomas, M | SLWCHS | 1:39:23 |
Miller, W | W. NASSAU | 1:40:24 |
Accardi, M | DUNEDIN | 1:45:14 |
Saucier, T | MAINLAND | 1:59:05 |
Helsel, M | BAYSIDE | DQ |
Fleshman, A | BAYSIDE | DQ |
Casteel, C | BAYSIDE | DQ |
Aragon, A | BAYSIDE | DQ |
Richardson, T | MAINLAND | DQ |
Staggs, A | SLWCHS | DQ |
Rajsavong, D | SLWCHS | DQ |
Ferren, D | SLWCHS | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |