Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Bayside | Timber Creek 2 | Timber Creek 1 |
Orange | Crystal River | West Nassau | Ed White |
Green | Titusville | Crystal River | Central |
Overall | Crystal River | Titusville | Bayside |
Name | School | Time |
Summerlin | EWHS | 34:02 |
Wambles | VHS | 38:02 |
Frank | EWHS | 40:17 |
Millan | TCHS | 40:53 |
Brady | EWHS | 40:55 |
Stringer | BHS | 47:34 |
Sagardia | TCHS | 47:39 |
Marafino | BHS | 47:46 |
Calix | THS | 50:07 |
Alvarez | TCHS | 50:18 |
Petro | CHS | 53:48 |
Craycraft | CRHS | 56:32 |
Rodriguez | CHS | 59:02 |
Drake | CRHS | 61:09 |
Adams | CHS | 62:28 |
Malave | TCHS | 64:30 |
Manz | CRHS | 65:44 |
Halbrook | TCHS | 65:57 |
McKee | THS | 66:21 |
Haupt C | BHS | 66:27 |
Fugua Douglas | VHS | 67:54 |
Seeger | EWHS | 72:36 |
Pommerenk | EWHS | 73:31 |
Raines | THS | 74:18 |
Taylor | EWHS | 74:29 |
Berglin | WNHS | 74:40 |
Korpacz | THS | 77:02 |
Bushell | CHS | 77:23 |
Owens | CRHS | 80:38 |
Sluder | WNHS | 82:31 |
Grayson | TCHS | 91:43 |
Cornelio | TCHS | 97:40 |
Longdon | EWHS | 101:24 |
Johnson | WNHS | 119:25 |
McCleve | BHS | 161:32 |
Griffin | LHS | 166:52 |
Carritz | LHS | DQ |
Bonilla | VHS | DQ |
Senn | EWHS | DQ |
Robinson | EWHS | DQ |
Gonzales | EWHS | DQ |
Frison | EWHS | DQ |
Ross | CRHS | DQ |
Ogletree | TCHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Egbert | CHS | 48:42 |
Simmons B | CRHS | 56:02 |
Jones | WNHS | 62:43 |
Knott | WNHS | 62:59 |
Harrison | WNHS | 65:08 |
Cardamone | BHS | 68:13 |
Royal | EWHS | 69:43 |
Simplice | EWHS | 69:43 |
Simmons W | CRHS | 70:27 |
Ashcroft | EWHS | 72:44 |
Stuart | TCHS | 82:54 |
Miller | EWHS | 84:39 |
Simmons J | CRHS | 87:50 |
Rietsch | CRHS | 94:25 |
Haupt J | BHS | 95:25 |
Lawson | EWHS | 96:28 |
Jacobs | WNHS | 96:33 |
Wensel R | THS | 98:36 |
Oviedo | TCHS | 103:14 |
Geis | LHS | 119:50 |
Hebert | CHS | 120:00 |
Pagom | TCHS | 123:39 |
Irons | CHS | 127:45 |
Towle | WNHS | 127:52 |
Rojas | TCHS | 129:59 |
Ragone | THS | 131:38 |
Graham | LHS | 167:22 |
Galler | WNHS | DQ |
Towle | WNHS | DQ |
Patterson | THS | DQ |
Briggs | BHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Johnson | CRHS | 67:53 |
Vondenhuevel R | THS | 71:53 |
Wensel D | THS | 104:56 |
Tumecty | CHS | 110:57 |
Lopez | BHS | 131:18 |
Saauadra | CHS | 142:23 |
Helsel | BHS | 144:28 |
Mancillas | CHS | 146:13 |
Bracly | EWHS | 146:38 |
Calabrese | CRHS | 169:35 |
Henderson | EWHS | DQ |
Faulhno | EWHS | DQ |
Luce | CRHS | DQ |
Carmichael | CHS | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |