<<< Enter Writeup here >>>
Name | Time | Medal |
Rupert, N | 21:44 | Gold (F) |
SHS #1 | 26:24 | |
SHS #2 | 42:35 | |
BSA Tr 1600 | 45:48 | |
Dush,D | 58:12 | Silver (F) |
Martin, M/K | 97:00 |
Name | Time | Medal |
VHS Sampson, K | 21:08 | Gold (F) |
FMMA Riggsby, C | 23:30 | Gold (M) |
GHS Brooker, J | 28:15 | Silver (M) |
VHS Pahler, P | 29:01 | Bronze (M) |
FMMA Bondank, C | 32:30 | Silver (F) |
Posse | 36:41 | |
EWHS Gonzales, A | 40:01 | Bronze (F) |
Camden, E/N | 42:40 | |
Roberts, M | 50:28 | |
BSA Tr 1600 #2 | 50:50 | |
Blue Lightning | 55:09 | |
Conley, B/T | 70:00 | |
Team Phantom | 77:30 | |
Wekiva HS | 84:45 | |
Smith, A | 88:14 | |
Team Andrews | 100:40 | |
Sills | 104:59 | |
Laguerre, M | 114:40 | |
CS Pack #173 | DNF | |
River Gang | DNF | |
Koerber, E | DQ | |
Young, B | DQ | |
BSA Tr 1600 #1 | DQ |
Name | Time | Medal |
FMMA Tremblay, L | 76:02 | Gold (M) |
The Jokers | 79:00 | |
Sheriff, J | 80:26 | Silver (M) |
Tustney, K | 83:55 | Gold (F) |
EWHS Dean, L | 84:09 | Bronze (M) |
Jewitt, J | 98:00 | |
CRHS Harper, C | 98:05 | Silver (F) |
Santiago, M | 100:10 | |
Manatees | 101:06 | |
Wind Blown | 109:00 | |
Reiss, J | 109:40 | |
Lightning Bolts | 110:00 | |
Mahnken, D | 115:05 | |
THS Stubbs, S | 115:46 | Bronze (F) |
Roberts, R | 122:06 | |
Holley, R | 124:21 | |
Bussey, M | 128:30 | |
Girlzgo | 125:15 | |
Team Say | 128:13 | |
C G 1 | 129:12 | |
Joey, N | 131:31 | |
Roberts, M | 134:04 | |
BSA Tr 404 | 146:00 | |
Weis, T | 165:00 | |
77 Hawks | 179:33 | |
Corcoran, F | OT | |
Dudes | DNF | |
Tr 27 #1 | DNF | |
Ballard, B | DNF | |
Tr 27 #2 | DNF | |
Lipscomb, J | DNF | |
Rodriguez, E | DNF | |
BB Muffins | DNF | |
Suddath, R | DNF | |
Washburn, B | DNF | |
Samaroo | DNF |
Name | Time | Medal |
Henson, T | 61:40 | Gold (M) |
EWHS Brady, J | 65:08 | Silver (M) |
EWHS Faulkner, D | 65:45 | Bronze (M) |
Kleinmann, L | 89:36 | Gold (F) |
1 Hit Wonder | 91:42 | Silver (F) |
Dempsey, M | 92:44 | |
Ide, J | 102:52 | |
Cash, J | 110:58 | |
Gladding, T | 111:20 | |
Dennis/Carolyn | 124:05 | |
Team Awesome | 146:00 | |
Trail Runners | 164:10 | |
Sucka PauW | DNF | |
Springhetti | DNF | |
Lambert, C | DNF |
Name | Time | Medal |
Putnam, R | 56:21 | non-comp. |
Hunter, G | 75:17 | Gold (M) |
T27A | 93:47 | |
Scott, D | 98:15 | Silver (M) |
Photo Finish | 107:23 | |
Vandenhuevel, R | 131:45 | Bronze (M) |
Birchfield, B | 133:13 | |
Humberg, B | 143:24 | |
Walton, B | 152:15 | |
Griffin, J | 170:25 | |
Mante, K | 175:15 | Gold (F) |
Name | Time | Medal |
Teschendorf, K | 83:49 | Gold (M) |
Hearn, G | 88:43 | Silver (M) |
Johnson, C | 108:30 | Bronze (M) |
Eaglin, R | 111:06 | |
Primal Instinct | 115:38 | |
Sirmans, J | 122:11 | |
Roberts, M | 142:50 | |
GO BLue | 153:15 | |
Trippin on L/A | DNF | |
Label, M | DNF | |
Bruneau, R | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |