Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Dunedin | Bayside | FMMA |
Orange | Bayside | FMMA | Dunedin |
Green | Krop | Dunedin | Vanguard |
Overall | Dunedin | Bayside | FMMA |
Related Links:
Name | School | Time |
Hill, M | Bay | 29:20 |
Giardini, W | Dun | 30:07 |
Beckwith, J | FMMA | 32:16 |
Jones, A | FMMA | 37:40 |
McCleve, I | Bay | 40:25 |
Pritchard, J | PSL | 40:56 |
MacDonald, G | Rob | 41:39 |
Kluge, F | Dun | 44:32 |
Springer, R | Dun | 47:10 |
Schaust, T | Bay | 47:12 |
Beharry, J | Wek | 47:45 |
Spiva, T | FMMA | 48:30 |
Mompoint, D | Krop | 50:58 |
Walker, B | Van | 51:55 |
Tejeda, A | Krop | 55:07 |
Zamot, H | Bay | 57:44 |
Nuneviller, B | W Nas | 1:04:00 |
Baker, R | Dun | 1:04:18 |
Johnson, N | Van | 1:04:39 |
Spiridakos, A | Dun | 1:08:30 |
Marden, D | Van | 1:08:35 |
Lehr, M | Rob | 1:09:30 |
Fuentes, G | Krop | 1:09:44 |
MicLisse, W | Bay | 1:14:40 |
Karabiyik, U | Rob | 1:18:30 |
Cook, W | PSL | 1:23:10 |
Vietze, R | W Nas | 1:36:50 |
Reid, A | Wek | DQ |
Ordonez, M | Krop | DQ |
Thompson, T | W Nas | DQ |
Decker, D | Van | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Spear, W | FMMA | 42:30 |
Keels, N | FMMA | 48:23 |
Bucholtz, R | Bay | 51:49 |
Beavers, D | Rob | 54:13 |
Stringer, E | Bay | 54:16 |
Cardamone, S | Bay | 56:10 |
Marafino, | Bay | 58:04 |
Loraine, J | Bay | 58:40 |
Betts, J | Dun | 59:55 |
Brown, T | Krop | 1:00:16 |
Watton, N | Dun | 1:03:54 |
Cobb, T | W Nas | 1:04:33 |
Manpelbery, S | Krop | 1:06:00 |
Watts, A | W Nas | 1:08:40 |
Bruck, S | Dun | 1:09:30 |
Nichols, C | W Nas | 1:10:18 |
Karabiyik, I | Rob | 1:10:35 |
Rogers, R | Dun | 1:18:30 |
Johnson, G | FMMA | 1:22:00 |
Patterson, T | Dun | 1:24:50 |
Espino, A | SoFo | 1:29:25 |
Fernandez, W | SoFo | 1:39:19 |
Martinez, J | Krop | 1:46:00 |
Pablo, I | SoFo | 1:46:23 |
Moore, F | Van | 1:48:19 |
Berglin, J | W Nas | 1:51:45 |
Birdsey, B | Van | 1:57:24 |
Hernandez, E | SoFo | 1:59:15 |
Marder, D | Van | 2:05:55 |
Shetrompf, A | Van | 2:23:53 |
Diego, B | SoFo | 2:37:54 |
Price, J | Rob | DQ |
DiRocco, N | Wek | DQ |
Robinson, G | Krop | DQ |
Corum, K | W Nas | DQ |
Tipett, J | Van | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Brian, WJ | Krop | 1:06:13 |
Towle, C | W Nas | 1:06:59 |
Slifer, M | Bay | 1:07:05 |
Triolo, V | FMMA | 1:12:25 |
Haupt, C | Bay | 1:13:10 |
Towle, M | W Nas | 1:14:47 |
Gutierrez, J | Dun | 1:16:05 |
Kimrey, J | Rob | 1:33:32 |
Tremblay, L | FMMA | 1:34:15 |
Artega, J | Krop | 1:37:16 |
Alexander, Z | SoFo | 1:37:31 |
Pahler, P | Van | 1:39:02 |
Harlan, A | Dun | 1:39:43 |
Lacross, Z | Dun | 1:43:25 |
Infantes, I | Van | 1:45:38 |
Benavidez, F | Krop | 1:47:04 |
Robledo, E | Van | 1:47:42 |
Walenski, J | Bay | 2:43:31 |
Russ, A | FMMA | 2:49:00 |
Young, J | FMMA | DQ |
Bush, E | Rob | DQ |
Thornton, S | Rob | DQ |
Scandinaro, G | Rob | DQ |
Keita, C | Krop | DQ |
Baggett, D | W Nas | DQ |
Mcelroy, J | Van | DQ |
Padillo, S | Van | DQ |
Harmatys, J | Bay | DNF |
Briggs, A | Bay | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |