Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Timber Creek | West Nassau | Crystal River |
Orange | Crystal River | Bayside | Titusville |
Green | Bayside | Titusville | Dunedin |
Overall | Bayside | Titusville | Crystal River |
Name | School | Time |
Lawrence,B | Timber Creek | 21:00 |
Santillan, A | Bayside | 31:02 |
Peak | West Nassau | 31:17 |
Lopez | Timber Creek | 33:32 |
Kalivoda, Kamber | Crystal River | 41:24 |
Richards | Crystal River | 41:32 |
Green | Timber Creek | 44:04 |
Hyunh | Timber Creek | 46:22 |
Howard | West Nassau | 50:19 |
Kalivoda, Kameron | Crystal River | 50:36 |
Caez,J | Timber Creek | 51:23 |
Grayson | West Nassau | 52:38 |
Sasko | Titusville | 55:57 |
Norwood | Timber Creek | 57:22 |
Spears,C | Umatilla | 62:22 |
Brewer | Crystal River | 63:45 |
Clark,R | Umatilla | 64:03 |
Han | Timber Creek | 67:14 |
Chandler, R | Timber Creek | 68:10 |
Landry | Titusville | 68:27 |
Clem | West Nassau | 69:27 |
Floyd | Crystal River | 73:55 |
Clune | Dunedin | 75:10 |
Black | West Nassau | 77:06 |
Esparza, M | Bayside | 79:23 |
Bugalski | Dunedin | 79:56 |
Kindsvater | Titusville | 87:13 |
Fales | Vanguard | 87:38 |
LaRock | Dunedin | 88:43 |
Pergola | Titusville | 98:12 |
Arroyo,S | Umatilla | 99:12 |
Frank | Dunedin | 100:52 |
Jenkins | Dunedin | 108:42 |
Douglas | Vanguard | 109:49 |
Sarly | Timber Creek | 119:54 |
Andre | Titusville | 123:05 |
Lovett, T | Bayside | 152:13 |
Sherril | Titusville | 211:37 |
Williams, A | Bayside | DQ |
DeMitry, R | Umatilla | DQ |
Arroyo,A | Umatilla | DQ |
Polisky,J | Timber Creek | DQ |
Santiago | Timber Creek | DQ |
Nguyen | Timber Creek | DQ |
Watson | Timber Creek | DQ |
Albitton | Timber Creek | DQ |
Haskons | Timber Creek | DQ |
Pham | Vanguard | DQ |
Ramrauth | Cypress Creek | DQ |
Crvise | Crystal River | DQ |
Longo | Crystal River | DQ |
Shepherd | Crystal River | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Williams, D | Bayside | 51:00 |
Moyer | Titusville | 56:28 |
Cabrera, N | Crystal River | 57:12 |
Dunn | Crystal River | 62:25 |
Mcginnis | Titusville | 67:30 |
Bucy, C | Bayside | 71:02 |
Quiles | West Nassau | 72:36 |
Rosche | Dunedin | 73:58 |
O'Donnell | Crystal River | 74:09 |
Sizemore | Dunedin | 75:18 |
Liston | Crystal River | 82:26 |
Discher | Crystal River | 83:38 |
Kennedy,T | Umatilla | 85:41 |
Carlton | Dunedin | 88:21 |
Spiezio | West Nassau | 88:53 |
Riddle,S | Umatilla | 91:12 |
Cabrera,Y | Bayside | 92:05 |
Setzer | Dunedin | 93:33 |
Inciarrano, D | Umatilla | 95:54 |
Thompson | West Nassau | 96:44 |
Morgan,M | Bayside | 106:04 |
Ginagrasso | Titusville | 108:14 |
Crawford,A | Umatilla | 111:51 |
Vapen | West Nassau | 121:00 |
Pena | Dunedin | 125:22 |
Barthelemy, N | Bayside | 140:05 |
Barber | West Nassau | 143:12 |
Dunton,K | Umatilla | DQ |
Ortiz | Cypress Creek | DQ |
Aldrich | Titusville | DQ |
Stahl | Titusville | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Brown | Dunedin | 70:53 |
Gullien | Titusville | 75:31 |
Hamilton-Rivers,J | Bayside | 77:43 |
Hill,M | Bayside | 81:50 |
Canales | Cypress Creek | 85:19 |
Pena | Dunedin | 85:19 |
Cobb | Titusville | 89:46 |
Kish | Vanguard | 89:57 |
Brack | Dunedin | 97:24 |
Fitzhugh | West Nassau | 97:57 |
Esparza, J | Bayside | 98:50 |
Natar | Dunedin | 99:01 |
Bintemire | Titusville | 99:28 |
Struppler | Crystal River | 117:09 |
Aynes,T | Umatilla | 118:26 |
Perrick,J | Umatilla | 120:13 |
Mclean | Crystal River | 121:58 |
Bersoux, P | Bayside | 128:25 |
Stonebaker, B | Umatilla | 129:35 |
Loester | Crystal River | 134:02 |
Hamrick | West Nassau | 137:10 |
Knight | Crystal River | 139:16 |
Powers,M | Umatilla | DQ |
Ethridge,D | Umatilla | DQ |
Bahl | West Nassau | DQ |
Brenneke | Titusville | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |