Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Yellow1st | Yellow2nd | Yellow3rd |
Orange | Orange1st | Orange2nd | Orange3rd |
Green | Green1st | Green2nd | Green3rd |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
Tyler Adams | Venice | 29.47 |
Sebastian Loret De Mola | GJHS | 41.17 |
Mathew Core | Boca Raton | 41.50 |
Troy Montero | Central | 42.14 |
Gary Maravi | Fort Lauderdale | 42.50 |
Jacob Miller | Dunedin | 43.53 |
Silvio Bohuszewicz | Titusville | 44.09 |
Nicolas Aguayo | GJHS | 45.23 |
Ryan Agan | GJHS | 45.35 |
Caleb Payne | Charlotte | 46.24 |
Kyle Fryzel | Central | 46.31 |
Keith Maulbeck | Central | 47.14 |
Adam Camacho | Bayside | 47.36 |
Andres Urginovich | Fort Lauderdale | 50.18 |
Jonathon Hernandez | Charlotte | 50.33 |
Matthew Agugliaro | Springstead | 50.40 |
Patrick Simonson | Titusville | 52.46 |
Andrew Morris | Springstead | 55.55 |
Richard Russell | Central | 58.55 |
Eric Kirk | Titusville | 58.58 |
Lee Longo | Crystal River | 59.22 |
John Serano | Fort Lauderdale | 59.28 |
Scott Orshal | Crystal River | 60.27 |
Jeff Foy | Robinson | 61.45 |
Alex Lewis | Springstead | 62.26 |
Dallas Ritchie | Charlotte | 64.48 |
Issac Williamson | Bayside | 65.33 |
Drew Howell | Vanguard | 66.40 |
Bryan Osorio | Robinson | 68.27 |
Trenton Pranger | Umatilla | 69.41 |
Michael Powers | Umatilla | 70.22 |
Elijiah Allison | Vanguard | 72.35 |
Scout Hutchenson | Winter Park | 75.38 |
Anthony Arroyo | Umatilla | 76.39 |
Oscar Fondeur-villegas | Boca Raton | 77.46 |
Jeremy Levesque | Springstead | 78.00 |
Lakaito Kindsvater | Titusville | 84.52 |
Alex Angulo | Vanguard | 87.00 |
Jared LaRock | Dunedin | 91.05 |
Raymond Jiampetti | Fort Lauderdale | 100.38 |
Alberto Martinez | Winter Park | 104.04 |
Hunter Brewer | Crystal River | DNF |
Sean Courtney | Robinson | DNF |
Chase Singletary | Winter Park | DNF |
Justin Velez | Winter Park | DNF |
Nicholas Bersoux | Bayside | DNF |
Mathew Wadsworth | Springstead | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Aubrey Van Wagnener | Central | 43.00 |
Kamber Kalivoda | Crystal River | 47.37 |
Brittany Willis | Winter Park | 50.31 |
Channell Walters | GJHS | 56.31 |
Alexandria Lam | Boca Raton | 68.16 |
Reyonna Runkle | Robinson | 69.58 |
Olivia Ballistreri | Boca Raton | 71.47 |
Brooke Benfield | GJHS | 72.41 |
Martha Esparza | Bayside | 73.29 |
Madison Morilak | Robinson | 74.26 |
Guilia Ballestreri | Boca Raton | 75.51 |
Nisa Warda | Charlotte | 76.22 |
Rebecca Reitmeyer | Dunedin | 77.31 |
Cheyenne Spears | Umatilla | 79.19 |
Kristen Kegley | Titusville | 102.03 |
Alicia Richards | Crystal River | 112.14 |
Robyn DeMitry | Umatilla | DNF |
Gloria Nyhart | Dunedin | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Christian Gregory | Central | 50.23 |
Salvadore Castiglione | Central | 55.15 |
Thomas Abshire | GJHS | 58.44 |
Davide Serpilli | Winter Park | 65.00 |
Brandon Reyes | South Sumter | 65.27 |
Kameron Kalivoda | Crystal River | 66.13 |
Tyler Cline | Central | 68.40 |
Michael Wilde | Winter Park | 74.11 |
Arthur Khalikov | Central | 75.26 |
Kyle Salisbury | Crystal River | 77.01 |
Garrett Moses | Central | 77.18 |
Kacper Palej | Boca Raton | 80.12 |
Matthew Thomason | Winter Park | 81.36 |
Brooke Discher | Crystal River | 82.06 |
Crystal Giangrasso | Titusville | 82.52 |
Devon Diaz | Cypress Creek | 83.54 |
Austin Walker | Winter Park | 84.59 |
Nathan Core | Boca Raton | 86.51 |
Jennifer Magi | Boca Raton | 87.28 |
Anthony Lewis | Boca Raton | 89.19 |
Michael Powers | Dunedin | 93.15 |
Rhianna Pergola | Titusville | 93.17 |
Nicholas Loret De Mola | GJHS | 93.39 |
Sam Bujalski | Dunedin | 93.54 |
Zachary Haines | South Sumter | 95.03 |
Brandon Knack | Crystal River | 99.29 |
Jason Hernandez | Umatilla | 99.42 |
Chance Scaglia | Umatilla | 100.27 |
Dylan Woodard | South Sumter | 110.41 |
Shaina Riddle | Umatilla | 112.09 |
Dominic Lincourt | Winter Park | 114.03 |
Tyler Frank | Dunedin | 115.39 |
Bailey Jenkins | Dunedin | 116.21 |
Sarah Stapleton | Titusville | 119.50 |
Alexus Mcginnis | Titusville | 121.22 |
Marie Rodman | South Sumter | 121.22 |
Matthew Araujo | Boca Raton | 126.01 |
Thomas Mcduffie | Umatilla | 126.09 |
Emily Clune | Dunedin | 131.47 |
Nicholas Stahl | Titusville | 131.53 |
Jacob Fletcher | Cypress Creek | 137.46 |
Brenton Bushnell | Umatilla | 140.58 |
Tristan Van Heldan | Cypress Creek | 167.45 |
Brandon Urban | Cypress Creek | 177.46 |
Jose DeJesus | Cypress Creek | DNF |
Jasmin Hartley | GJHS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Tyrhonza Harris | Springstead | 54.43 |
Garrick Harbison | Umatilla | 55.02 |
Damien Evans | Vanguard | 56.42 |
Eric Tumelty | Central | 59.19 |
Nicholas Cabrera | Crystal River | 60.03 |
Spencer Lee | Boca Raton | 61.18 |
David Latin | Central | 61.28 |
Eric Martinez | Central | 61.35 |
Jacob Sizemore | Dunedin | 67.24 |
Michael Vaughn | Winter Park | 67.36 |
Kayla Knowlton | Robinson | 67.56 |
Christopher Snyder | Vanguard | 70.43 |
Brennan Bradshaw | Dunedin | 71.06 |
Alexa Keller | Robinson | 73.19 |
Anthony Altieri | Central | 74.04 |
Marcus Rollins | Fort Lauderdale | 75.12 |
Joseph Moyer | Titusville | 77.05 |
Andres Santalin-Rincon | Bayside | 77.25 |
David Inciarrano | Umatilla | 79.48 |
Kelsey Carlton | Dunedin | 80.43 |
Tyler Oates | Charlotte | 82.24 |
Andrew Dunn | Crystal River | 82.33 |
Darren Sasko | Titusville | 86.37 |
Johnathan Lee | Fort Lauderdale | 86.59 |
Jared Butts | Central | 87.17 |
Dustin Barnhart | Charlotte | 87.51 |
Christina Delnnocentiis | Springstead | 87.59 |
Dominique Lobban | Fort Lauderdale | 89.23 |
Zachary Stephens | Winter Park | 91.03 |
Asher Spalding | Fort Lauderdale | 92.14 |
Jennifer Menke | Boca Raton | 92.15 |
Dominic Pannone | Springstead | 92.21 |
Dillion Ward | Springstead | 92.38 |
Austin Setzer | Dunedin | 92.50 |
Daniel Towers | Umatilla | 92.59 |
Daniel Williams | Titusville | 93.24 |
Matthew Miller | Robinson | 95.15 |
Daniel Alvargo | Boca Raton | 97.16 |
Dante liston | Crystal River | 97.17 |
Mariisa Francis | Boca Raton | 98.18 |
Dylan Discher | Crystal River | 99.13 |
Corbin Bassingthwaite | Robinson | 100.46 |
Kimberly Douglas | Vanguard | 100.54 |
Emma Fryar | Winter Park | 109.58 |
Nathaniel Barthelemy | Bayside | 111.14 |
Maleik Morgan | Bayside | 111.14 |
Patrick Miller | Bayside | 112.41 |
Andrew Bennett | Charlotte | 113.01 |
Logan Velasco | Fort Lauderdale | 116.26 |
Justin Tarr | Titusville | 118.46 |
Patrick Deslaurier | Springstead | 125.23 |
Xavier Pabon | Winter Park | 133.55 |
Stephanie Coleman | Winter Park | 136.21 |
Jonathan Burrage | Boca Raton | 146.12 |
Dustin Ethridge | Umatilla | DNF |
Robert Clark | Umatilla | DNF |
Peter Rosche | Dunedin | DNF |
Alaina Brenneke | Titusville | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Sebastian Michko | Fort Lauderdale | 57.50 |
Wesley Strickland | Titusville | 61.32 |
Jesus Guillen | Titusville | 61.38 |
Ted Keller | Winter Park | 63.54 |
Robbie Clayborne | Robinson | 72.44 |
George Ricci | Central | 73.36 |
Nicole Foy | Robinson | 77.32 |
Jon Brown | Dunedin | 78.51 |
Jesus Esparza | Bayside | 78.58 |
Justin Fryzel | Central | 79.20 |
Daniel Broadbent | Titusville | 79.32 |
Michael Bruck | Dunedin | 79.53 |
Matthew McLean | Crystal River | 80.04 |
Daniel Williamson | Bayside | 81.31 |
Pablo Pineros | Boca Raton | 82.31 |
Lukas Crumbaugh | Boca Raton | 84.42 |
Wyatt Struppler | Crystal River | 85.57 |
Dylan Courtemanche | Robinson | 89.20 |
Hercules Knight | Crystal River | 90.36 |
Matthew Coleman | Winter Park | 90.37 |
Stacey Coester | Crystal River | 93.58 |
John Pena | Dunedin | 96.34 |
James Hamilton Rivers | Bayside | 97.41 |
Jacob Taylor | Charlotte | 99.09 |
Mary Natar | Dunedin | 99.48 |
Steven Cabrera | Central | 101.40 |
Antoine Cobb | Titusville | 103.31 |
Michael Thomason | Winter Park | 105.28 |
Zachary Hurd | Boca Raton | 113.59 |
Harry Castillo | Vanguard | 116.23 |
Maxwell Taylor | Fort Lauderdale | 118.53 |
Alfonso Gil-fourtol | Boca Raton | 119.36 |
Zachary Blackburn | Central | 120.37 |
William Robinson | Titusville | 124.17 |
Samuel McCandless | Central | 125.15 |
James Tippet | Vanguard | 126.00 |
Christian Warren | Robinson | 135.37 |
Aaron Crawford | Umatilla | 146.48 |
Tristyn Kennedy | Umatilla | 148.46 |
Travis Aynes | Umatilla | 160.33 |
Brady stonebraker | Umatilla | 161.21 |
Paul Bersoux | Bayside | 173.55 |
Jacob Mullins | Winter Park | DNF |
Dalton Settlemire | Dunedin | DNF |
Alexander Kish | Vanguard | DNF |
Jason Wayland | Umatilla | DNF |
Dylan Sands | Charlotte | DNF |
Ben McComiskey | Charlotte | DNF |
Matthew Minnear | Fort Lauderdale | DNF |
Daniel Leone | Fort Lauderdale | DNF |
Emily Wallace | Winter Park | DNF |
Jennifer Nordhagen | Boca Raton | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |