Florida Orienteering
Wekiva springs State Park - JROTC
December 13th, 2014


Courses: YELLOW | ORANGE | GREEN | NOTES

Team Winners

Course 1st 2nd 3rd
Yellow Yellow1st Yellow2nd Yellow3rd
Orange Orange1st Orange2nd Orange3rd
Green Green1st Green2nd Green3rd
Overall Overall1st Overall2nd Overall3rd


YELLOW (FEMALE)

Name School Time
Kracke, Channing Venice 40:03
Harlee, Isis Evans 54:58
Williams, G Titusville 55:02
Sowers, Kaylee George Jenkins 55:47
Barbiere, Itzel South Sumter 1:07:57
McLean, Courtney Titusville 1:13:25
Squires, Clara Titusville 1:23:52
Mayer, Shayna Winter Park 1:29:23
Stone, Natalie Crystal River 2:07:09
Crist, Katlin Crystal River 2:15:25
Rodriguez,Alyssa Evans 2:22:28
Rodriguez, Elizabeth Evans 2:29:47
Dextra, M Evans 2:36:13
Pabon, Destiney Evans 2:49:15
Cardamone, Michelle Bayside DNF

YELLOW (MALE)

Name School Time
Collyer, Ryan Titusville 31:54
LaFountain, Josh Venice 32:14
Spencer, Dylan Titusville 34:31
Courtney, Sean Robinson 34:33
Royce, Michael Titusville 37:07
Park, Todd Venice 41:57
Blackstock, Zac Crystal River 42:45
Mead, Parcer South Sumter 44:21
Tuck, Jacob Titusville 45:27
Hazelton, John Venice 45:30
Morrison, Thomas Bayside 49:00
Criola, Christian Venice 49:14
Berry, Levi Titusville 50:04
Crane, Jacob Venice 51:22
Hecox, Andrew Crystal River 52:32
Pelletier, Caleb Bayside 53:57
Conley, Roger Robinson 54:12
Strealer, Andrew Venice 54:44
Singletary, Chase Winter Park 57:38
Ewing, Patrick Venice 1:02:07
Gabriel, Martin Mandarin 1:03:15
Burgdorf, Travis Crystal River 1:07:20
Brooks, Jacob Mandarin 1:07:43
Avant, Valentino South Sumter 1:07:48
Allen, Ethin George Jenkins 1:09:30
Vilorio, Brian Evans 1:10:21
Pozo, Anthony Robinson 1:12:54
Barrera, Sammy Evans 1:13:26
Mills, Johnathan Vanguard 1:13:32
Littell, Garrett Vanguard 1:14:14
Abrnathy, Ashton George Jenkins 1:14:38
Pickering, Sam Winter Park 1:14:44
Gisseler, John Crystal River 1:17:05
Dunn, Bryant Lake Mary 1:19:13
Romero, Jesus Venice 1:20:19
Heller, Paul Mandarin 1:24:59
Gool, P Evans 1:25:21
Feola, Chase Lake Mary 1:27:44
Hernandez, Isaac Vanguard 1:28:19
Rodriguez, Marcel Bayside 1:32:03
Rose, Malik Evans 1:40:43
McMullen, Tyler Lake Mary 1:44:58
Martinez, Alberto Winter Park 1:49:57
Ganci, Jakob Crystal River 1:51:44
Bush, Joshua South Sumter 1:59:17
Hansen, Andrew Crystal River 1:59:36
Black, Z Evans 2:07:31
Painter, Liam Mandarin 2:13:16
Chowti, P Evans 2:45:05
Lincourt, Benjamin Winter Park DNF
Patterson, D Evans DNF
Gray, Raymond Titusville DNF
Lanier, J George Jenkins DNF
Parkhurst, Michael Mandarin DNF
Peridan, Logan Robinson DNF
Banks, J Evans DNF
Travis, Grant Winter Park DNF

ORANGE (FEMALE)

Name School Time
Discher, Brooke Crystal River 1:06:43
Walters, Channell George Jenkins 1:20:26
Runkle, Reyonna Robinson 1:21:38
Pergola, Rhianna Titusville 1:34:50
Rodman, Marie South Sumter 1:34:50
Lowe, Summer Titusville 1:51:47
Sheppard, Hannah Robinson 2:03:06
Sherril, McKayla Titusville 2:15:42
Benfield, Brooke George Jenkins 2:23:17
Somers, Julian South Sumter 2:29:27

ORANGE (MALE)

Name School Time
Pruette, Micah Mandarin 49:18
Nease, Michael Crystal River 50:39
Bohu, Silvo Titusville 54:51
Pennington, James Bayside 57:31
Agan, Ryan George Jenkins 58:00
Dembrowski, James Bayside 1:00:52
Weller, Robert South Sumter 1:01:40
Simonson, Patrick Titusville 1:02:10
Robaina, Aldo South Sumter 1:03:14
Miller, Eathan Titusville 1:03:29
Weller, Bryan South Sumter 1:11:39
Copley, John Robinson 1:12:15
Somers, Jonathan South Sumter 1:18:10
Martinez, Dyuko Robinson 1:18:37
Lincourt, Dominic Winter Park 1:19:40
Paris, Chris Mandarin 1:21:38
Hutchenson, Scout Winter Park 1:24:28
Woodard, Dylan South Sumter 1:25:10
Watts, Cody Bayside 1:26:58
Crist, Tialor Crystal River 1:30:52
Champagne, Andrew Vanguard 1:33:07
Griffin, Mitchell Winter Park 1:41:39
Kirk, Eric Titusville 1:42:29
Dottillis, Tim Crystal River 1:48:14
Pastor, Thomas Bayside 1:48:55
Miller, Leo Mandarin 1:50:09
Aldrich, Anthony Titusville 1:51:49
Shinn, Sonny Vanguard 1:52:49
Harvey, Cody Vanguard 1:53:22
Kahn, Sohail Vanguard 1:58:55
Kindsvader Titusville 2:01:46
Reyes, Brandon South Sumter 2:54:22
Durigan, Joseph Lake Mary DNF
Ward, Jacob Lake Mary DNF
Shaffer, Troy Lake Mary DNF
Lein, Justin Lake Mary DNF
Stubbs, Christian Titusville DNF
Thomason, Mitchell Winter Park DNF
Fontil, Ralph Vanguard DNF

GREEN

Name School Time
Guillen, Jesus Titusville 54:51
Wilde, Michael Winter Park 59:23
Walker, Austin Winter Park 1:03:51
Esparza, Jesus Bayside 1:06:46
Williams, John Titusville 1:08:37
Broadbent, D Titusville 1:18:17
Knight, Hercules Crystal River 1:37:03
Liston, Dante Crystal River 1:38:46
Cabrera, Nikolas Crystal River 1:41:20
Jackson, Gabe Robinson 1:46:49
Griffin, Jack Winter Park 1:48:06
Bersoux, Nicholas Bayside 1:51:59
Warren, Christian Robinson 1:52:47
Coester, Stacey Crystal River 1:53:56
Courtemanche, D Robinson 1:54:28
Bintemire, John Titusville 2:00:25
Miller, Patrick Bayside 2:00:33
Giangasso, Crystal Titusville 2:06:50
Williams, Daniel Titusville 2:07:18
Barthelemy, Nathniel Bayside 2:29:43
Simpson, Jarrad Winter Park DNF
Keeler, Alexandra Robinson DNF


NOTES

DNF   Did Not Finish
DQ Disqualified (Missed Controls)
OT Over 3 Hour Time Limit


Created 16-December-2014