Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
Yellow | South Sumter | Central | Robinson | Vanguard | Titusville |
Orange | Central | South Sumter | Boca Raton | Bayside | South Lake |
Green | Central | Titusville | Boca Raton | Dunedin | Fort Lauderdale |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
Knowlton, Kayla | Robinson | 31:12 |
Freeman, Rachel | Winter Park | 40:56 |
Macias, Gabrielle | Robinson | 42:36 |
Barbriere, Itzel | South Sumter | 44:22 |
Cunningham, Katie | Vanguard | 48:34 |
Diaz, Lonnielyn | Crystal River | 48:45 |
McClure, Aleena | Vanguard | 52:24 |
King, Amelia | Winter Park | 52:39 |
O'Brien, Calle | Dunedin | 53:02 |
Flynn, Breanna | Central | 53:22 |
Aungst, Kaley | Crystal River | 55:14 |
Esparza, Susana | Bayside | 60:44 |
Smith, Sarah | KROP | 61:30 |
Bosch-Lopez, Brigitte | Titusville | 62:51 |
Nelson, Diana | Spoto | 63:49 |
Feratovic, Elma | Winter Park | 64:53 |
DeLosa, Mariah | Gaither | 66:24 |
Stone, Natalie | Crystal River | 66:27 |
Simeon, Reneta | FT Lauderdale | 71:48 |
Holland, Sarah | Titusville | 73:06 |
Santana, Fioranny | KROP | 76:30 |
Haughton, Brianna | FT Lauderdale | 78:20 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | Robinson | 79:47 |
Payen, Zurrielle | Lake Howell | 80:21 |
Austin, Evonne | Winter Park | 85:14 |
Gutierrez, Valeria | Gulf | 85:39 |
Tegland, Haley | Bayside | 87:08 |
Russano, Alexandra | Crystal River | 92:39 |
Rodriguez, Nixxa | Robinson | 96:54 |
Hopkins, Trinity | Vanguard | 100:15 |
White, Mackenzie | Gulf | 101:01 |
McGowan, Carolyn | Bayside | 102:12 |
Shupe, Ashley | Gulf | 102:16 |
Mills, Stephanie | Vanguard | 103:50 |
Pelletier, Chloe | Bayside | 109:23 |
Bui, Teresa | Gulf | 117:32 |
Ball, Tyra | SLHS | 120:56 |
Newman., Kaleah | Spoto | 175:26 |
Sacco, Alexa | SLHS | 189:46 |
Linderman Clara | Vanguard | DNF |
Robinson, Christina | Titusville | DNF |
Cain, Britney | Robinson | DNF |
Miller, Samantha | Gulf | DNF |
Laurent, Jodelle | Spoto | DNF |
Tarver, Camille | Robinson | DNF |
Shreiber, Skylar | Central | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Chambers, Dalton | Central | 30:15 |
Cilenti, Jonah | South Sumter | 32:00 |
Leibold, Timothy | South Sumter | 35:22 |
Mays, Alexander | Vanguard | 38:02 |
Pryor, Nick | KROP | 39:25 |
Pina, Alejandro | Gaither | 40:47 |
Miller, Ian | Winter Park | 40:56 |
Blake, Garrett | Titusville | 41:53 |
Ward, Dillon | Springstead | 44:53 |
Conkey, Bishop | Dunedin | 45:11 |
Ware, William | Titusville | 46:14 |
Entwistle, Edward | Freedom | 47:53 |
Lassegue, Thierry | Bayside | 48:55 |
White, Keith | Central | 49:41 |
Rivera, Jose | South Sumter | 50:48 |
Cordell, David | Gaither | 51:53 |
Reyna, Elijah | Vanguard | 53:23 |
Vanderburg, Hayden | SLHS | 53:32 |
Agugliaro, Matthew | Springstead | 53:35 |
Harris, Chase | Dunedin | 53:35 |
Stevens, Jacob | SLHS | 56:28 |
Bland, Yusavion | Titusville | 57:23 |
Woodward, Paul | FT Lauderdale | 58:11 |
Hammond, Jerry | Gaither | 59:30 |
Holloway, Christopher | Robinson | 59:54 |
Tye, RJ | Dunedin | 60:53 |
Rosado, Ezequiel | Gaither | 61:30 |
Hansen, Andrew | Crystal River | 61:34 |
Hedge, Tyler | Vanguard | 62:07 |
Singleton, Michael | Robinson | 62:09 |
Smith, Nate | Central | 63:00 |
Howell, Yaqub | Winter Park | 65:17 |
Minear, Daniel | SLHS | 65:32 |
Skirvin, Jacob | Winter Park | 66:03 |
Senat, Josh | KROP | 66:17 |
Rusk, Hugh | KROP | 67:39 |
Lassegue, Guivenson | Bayside | 68:01 |
Sharp, Delanzo | Freedom | 68:06 |
Arvelo-Rivera, Alfredo | Spoto | 68:39 |
Aquino, Nathan | Lake Howell | 69:10 |
Sauerwein, Brenden | Gulf | 70:04 |
Aponte, Kevin | KROP | 72:09 |
Stewart, Donte | Bayside | 72:09 |
Rodriguez, Andy | Gaither | 72:38 |
Fernandez, Jose | Central | 72:58 |
Oliver, Jarmaine | Vanguard | 74:02 |
Jakova, Albi | Winter Park | 74:09 |
Connally, Justin | Robinson | 75:57 |
Rico, Pedro | Freedom | 76:37 |
Prince, Jason | Bayside | 76:38 |
Gonzalez, Alexander | Gaither | 81:50 |
Prasca, Juan | Bayside | 84:01 |
Benn, Zachary | Titusville | 85:20 |
Heitzman, Matthew | Gulf | 90:27 |
Olsrtom, William | Springstead | 92:10 |
Pina, Ellijah | Dunedin | 94:11 |
Wellman, Hunter | Springstead | 96:26 |
Fleming, Alex | Robinson | 99:31 |
Wilcox, Alex | SLHS | 106:21 |
Mattey, Brandon | Titusville | 109:50 |
Fiore, Anthony | Central | 111:05 |
Crow, Andrew | Freedom | 112:32 |
Reed, Mike | Central | 113:53 |
Cappello, Eric | FT Lauderdale | 116:59 |
Kovalik, Riley | Lake Howell | 118:34 |
Calderon, Mauricio | Gaither | 130:00 |
Sheehan, Jonathan | Gulf | 139:59 |
King, Michael | Winter Park | 177:46 |
Mcmillan, Bryan | FT Lauderdale | 1542:53 |
Williams, Vives | KROP | DNF |
Cannaday, Rusty | Titusville | DNF |
Pacheco, Marco | KROP | DNF |
Remington, Jesse | Titusville | DNF |
Martinborough, Nedley | Spoto | DNF |
Gentile, Anthony | Lake Howell | DNF |
Barretto, Ross | Lake Howell | DNF |
Scholl, Jarod | South Sumter | DNF |
Allen, Seth | South Sumter | DNF |
Allison, Elijah | Vanguard | DNF |
Rosado, Josue | Gaither | DNF |
Ngo, Kelvin | Central | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Skinner, Kaylie | SLHS | 82:23 |
Nagao, Reece | Boca Raton | 99:55 |
Corbett, Madison | Central | 104:10 |
Pergola, Rhianna | Titusville | 132:33 |
Bailif, Cierra | Winter Park | 157:14 |
Lowe, Summer | Titusville | 157:25 |
Rodriguez, Giselle | FT Lauderdale | 187:58 |
Batty, Naomi | Robinson | 198:23 |
Wisneski, Julia | Gaither | 200:32 |
Joseph, Christelle | FT Lauderdale | DNF |
Sarnelli, Katelyn | Boca Raton | DNF |
Douglas, Kimberly | Vanguard | DNF |
Fontil, Ralph | Vanguard | DNF |
Gallo, Jadah | Robinson | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Johnston, Hunter | Central | 49:26 |
Bersoux, Nicholas | Bayside | 55:38 |
Morales, Ethan | Central | 57:34 |
Weller, Bryan | South Sumter | 58:03 |
Goings, Braden | Central | 58:11 |
Weber, Nicholas | Boca Raton | 58:30 |
Tellone, Steven | Central | 59:58 |
Reyes, Brandon | South Sumter | 61:04 |
Marrero, Dannys | Robinson | 61:57 |
LaRock, Jared | Dunedin | 68:33 |
O'Donnell, Andrew | Boca Raton | 68:49 |
Ayala, Luis | Gaither | 75:09 |
Kirk, Erik | Titusville | 76:09 |
Simmons, Alexander | Titusville | 76:12 |
Sokol, Tyler | SLHS | 79:03 |
Ugrinovich, Andres | FT Lauderdale | 81:23 |
Kent, Charles | Lake Howell | 82:54 |
Acevedo, Justin | SLHS | 83:00 |
Morrison, Thomas | Bayside | 85:54 |
Radford, Jeremy | Crystal River | 86:26 |
Tibbetts, Matthew | FT Lauderdale | 87:00 |
Eck, Conner | Central | 87:52 |
Oudshoff, John | South Sumter | 88:28 |
Watts, Cody | Bayside | 90:48 |
Weller, Robert | South Sumter | 90:56 |
Landers, Zachary | Gaither | 91:39 |
Posner, Benjamin | FT Lauderdale | 92:45 |
Januszewski, James | Crystal River | 93:38 |
Morse, Zachary | Vanguard | 95:20 |
Mead, Parcer | South Sumter | 97:04 |
Lumadue, Anthony | Freedom | 97:36 |
Urhan, Diego | SLHS | 98:37 |
Peralta, Joel | Gaither | 99:47 |
Pelletier, Caleb | Bayside | 101:19 |
Hughes, Jacob | Dunedin | 101:42 |
Hollis, Justin | Central | 105:10 |
Salavarrieta, Austin | Gaither | 105:11 |
Hanevik, Magnus | Robinson | 105:48 |
Collyer, Ryan | Titusville | 106:59 |
Promsurin, Phil | SLHS | 108:06 |
Jays, Michael | Lake Howell | 108:29 |
Ochoa, Israel | SLHS | 108:54 |
Harris, Tyren | Gaither | 109:15 |
Longo, Lee | Crystal River | 109:40 |
Randolph, Michael | Vanguard | 109:54 |
Izquierdo, Joseph | Freedom | 110:32 |
Centeno, Louis | Robinson | 113:49 |
Striano, Kyle | Gaither | 114:54 |
Phillips, Gage | Titusville | 115:55 |
Moody, Michael | Lake Howell | 118:49 |
Pina, Hector | Gaither | 121:15 |
Clancy, Joseph | SLHS | 132:07 |
Williams, Isiah | FT Lauderdale | 132:47 |
Bush, Joshua | South Sumter | 141:09 |
Middlebrooks, Jonathon | Boca Raton | 143:33 |
Singletary, Chase | Winter Park | 143:43 |
McGinnis, Collin | Gaither | 144:43 |
Matzelle, Arron | Dunedin | 146:56 |
Piegari, Devyn | KROP | 146:56 |
Nolan, Austin | Crystal River | 147:01 |
Reyna, Raul | Vanguard | 147:21 |
Jackson, Richard | Bayside | 151:10 |
Fondeur-Villegas | Boca Raton | 157:31 |
Norton, Joshua | Titusville | 157:47 |
Jordan, Will | Winter Park | 159:40 |
DelRossi, Dustin | Dunedin | 179:31 |
Cortes, Javiar | KROP | 181:32 |
Rollins, Marcus | FT Lauderdale | 186:42 |
Solis, Carlos | KROP | 193:32 |
Witty, Pawin | KROP | DNF |
Graham, Davis | Lake Howell | DNF |
Villanueva, Moises | SLHS | DNF |
Miklaszewski, Christopher | Freedom | DNF |
Rodriguez, Andre | KROP | DNF |
Wethman, Lucas | South Sumter | DNF |
Crawford, Christopher | Vanguard | DNF |
Khan, Sohail | Vanguard | DNF |
Mancini, Dimitri | SLHS | DNF |
Isaacson, Michael | Gaither | DNF |
Gentile, Paul | Lake Howell | DNF |
Hernandez, Isaac | Vanguard | DNF |
Davis, Jared | Dunedin | DNF |
Maganuco, Nicola | Freedom | DNF |
Perdigon, Logan | Robinson | DNF |
Hanscom, Dylan | Robinson | DNF |
Jennings, Nik | Central | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Gregory, Christian | Central | 54:49 |
Rosche, Peter | Dunedin | 68:56 |
Repasy, Jacob | Central | 75:36 |
Michko, Sebastain | FT Lauderdale | 84:51 |
Crumbaugh, Lukas | Boca Raton | 89:11 |
Altieri, Anthony | Central | 91:32 |
Castaneda, Alicia | Boca Raton | 95:46 |
Berry, Levi | Titusville | 96:59 |
Miller, Ethan | Titusville | 97:21 |
Cline, Tyler | Central | 97:47 |
Guillen, Jesus | Titusville | 103:28 |
Bruck, Michael | Dunedin | 106:16 |
Jackson, Gabe | Robinson | 108:12 |
Philip, Ahnel | FT Lauderdale | 112:26 |
Knight, Hercules | Crystal River | 113:07 |
Guertin, Alan | Gaither | 120:46 |
Cabrera, Steven | Central | 121:44 |
Vaughn, Michael | Winter Park | 126:36 |
Gil-Fortoul, Alfonso | Boca Raton | 130:43 |
Acks, Kevin | KROP | 133:45 |
Wilde, Michael | Winter Park | 138:15 |
Bohuszewicz, Silvio | Titusville | 139:26 |
Countryman, James | Gaither | 141:46 |
Simonson, Partick | Titusville | 149:10 |
Eliott, Christopher | FT Lauderdale | 152:05 |
Mayne, Devin | KROP | 153:00 |
Ledee, Carey | Gaither | 154:03 |
Arnold, Blake | Gaither | 155:36 |
Keeler, Alexa | Robinson | 160:15 |
Core, Mathew | Boca Raton | 163:38 |
Lobban, Dominique | FT Lauderdale | 164:56 |
Setzer, Austin | Dunedin | 169:30 |
Myers, Keegan | Boca Raton | 173:39 |
Martino, Gian | FT Lauderdale | 176:01 |
Rivas, Austin | Gaither | 178:12 |
Miller, Jacob | Dunedin | 181:35 |
Lyons, Noel | Gaither | 202:07 |
Bell, James | KROP | 204:50 |
Bauza, Sebastian | KROP | 216:57 |
Pluchon, Thomas | KROP | 228:19 |
Lincourt, Ben | Winter Park | DNF |
Nguyen, Joshua | Gaither | DNF |
Giangrasso, Chris | Titusville | DNF |
Hourigan, Shannon | Boca Raton | DNF |
Watson, Mary | Robinson | DNF |
Meza, Janie | Gaither | DNF |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | Robinson | DNF |
Crist, Tialor | Crystal River | DNF |
Lincourt, Dominic | Winter Park | DNF |
Discher, Brooke | Crystal River | DNF |
Hecox, Andrew | Crystal River | DNF |
Sizemore, Jacob | Dunedin | DNF |
Jones, Benjamin | Robinson | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |