Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Yellow1st | Yellow2nd | Yellow3rd |
Orange | Orange1st | Orange2nd | Orange3rd |
Green | Green1st | Green2nd | Green3rd |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
Miller, Ian | Winter Park | 25:04 |
Ngo, Kelvin | Central | 26:11 |
Mays, Alexander | Vanguard | 27:35 |
Shreiber, Skylar | Central | 30:33 |
Mattey, Brandon | Titusville | 30:55 |
Smith, Nate | Central | 31:28 |
Johns, Sawyer | SLHS | 32:09 |
Rivera, Jose | South Sumter | 34:20 |
Stevens, Jacob | SLHS | 34:25 |
McClure, Aleena | Vanguard | 35:00 |
Oliver, Jarmaine | Vanguard | 35:07 |
Reed, Mike | Central | 35:24 |
Mills, Stephanie | Vanguard | 36:21 |
Daniel, Chris | Springstead | 36:21 |
Fiore, Anthony | Central | 36:34 |
Leibold, Timothy | South Sumter | 36:59 |
Flynn, Breanna | Central | 37:50 |
Portillo, Hector | Central | 38:26 |
Hedman, Darrick | Evans | 38:53 |
Mancini, Dimitri | SLHS | 39:42 |
Santiago, Waldemar | FMMA | 40:00 |
Wilcox, Caleb | SLHS | 40:17 |
Barbiere, Itzel | South Sumter | 41:07 |
Reyna, Elijah | Vanguard | 41:25 |
Bland, Yusavion | Titusville | 42:12 |
Fernandez, Jose | Central | 42:22 |
Chambers, Gabe | Central | 42:41 |
Wilcox, Alex | SLHS | 43:25 |
Vandenburg, Hayden | SLHS | 44:04 |
Brumfield, Alec | Lake Howell | 44:44 |
Bermudez, Felix | Springstead | 44:49 |
Hedge, Tyler | Vanguard | 44:53 |
Cannaday, Rusty | Titusville | 44:58 |
Rivera, Jerade | Springstead | 46:02 |
Martin, Xavier | Titusville | 46:37 |
Santiago, Julyzza | FMMA | 47:59 |
Cilenti, Jonah | South Sumter | 48:19 |
Filkins, Andrew | FMMA | 49:20 |
Scholl, Jarod | South Sumter | 51:35 |
Jakolva, Albi | Winter Park | 52:30 |
Williams, Zachary | Titusville | 52:34 |
Phelan, Matthew | Springstead | 54:27 |
Gresham, Victoria | Winter Park | 55:18 |
Chapin, Collin | Vanguard | 56:16 |
Coles, Justice | Titusville | 56:38 |
Dzwonkowski, Taylor | Evans | 56:52 |
Santiago, Emily | FMMA | 57:07 |
Hallett, Zack | Central | 59:03 |
Barker, Michael | Umatilla | 59:35 |
Hopkins, Cadet | Vanguard | 60:11 |
Breckenridge, Donavon | Titusville | 63:15 |
Dierenger, David | Umatilla | 63:40 |
Gentile, Anthony | Lake Howell | 67:43 |
Bosch-Lopez, Brigitte | Titusville | 67:52 |
Krauss, Eric | Umatilla | 68:29 |
Francis, Jessee | Umatilla | 77:19 |
Ferotovic, Elma | Winter Park | 79:19 |
Remington, Jesse | Titusville | 79:35 |
Kling, Samantha | Umatilla | 80:45 |
Lyons, Kayla | Titusville | 80:54 |
Sauto, Sydney | Springstead | 82:11 |
Howell, Yaqub | Winter Park | 85:20 |
Evans, Jennifer | Springstead | 90:32 |
Herman, Mary | Umatilla | 90:43 |
Schumacher, Cordale | W Nassau | 98:06 |
Sacco, Alexa | SLHS | 102:30 |
Austin, Evonne | Winter Park | 103:55 |
Perkins, Jacob | Springstead | 106:59 |
Sanchez-Reyez, Saul | Springstead | DNF |
King, Michael | Winter Park | DNF |
Bailiff, Autumn | Winter Park | DNF |
Butler, Morgan | Vanguard | DNF |
Chambers, Travon | Evans | DNF |
Banks, Jasannon | Evans | DNF |
Diaz, Jakolbee | Winter Park | DNF |
Cook, Edward | Umatilla | DNF |
Freeman, Rachel | Winter Park | DNF |
Livingston, Maya | Evans | DNF |
Henriques, Joshua | Springstead | DNF |
Rozar, Tristian | Vanguard | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Reyes, Brandon | South Sumter | 38:18 |
Johnston, Hunter | Central | 40:44 |
Goings, Braden | Central | 41:48 |
Tellone, Steven | Central | 44:55 |
Corbett, Madison | Central | 46:39 |
Weller, Robert | South Sumter | 48:06 |
Kent, Charles | Lake Howell | 50:00 |
Weller, Bryan | South Sumter | 52:30 |
Mead, Parcer | South Sumter | 57:56 |
Hollis, Justin | Central | 58:39 |
Lincourt, Ben | Winter Park | 58:40 |
Oudshoff, John | South Sumter | 59:58 |
Eck, Conner | Central | 61:44 |
Morales, Ethan | Central | 61:49 |
Wilde, Michael | Winter Park | 62:15 |
Moody, Michael | Lake Howell | 63:17 |
Roberson, Joshua | Evans | 63:46 |
Bush, Joshua | South Sumter | 63:59 |
Barretto, Ross | Lake Howell | 64:13 |
Pergola, Rhianna | Titusville | 65:03 |
Ochoa, Israel | SLHS | 65:57 |
Lincourt, Dominic | Winter Park | 66:18 |
Warren, Dannin | W Nassau | 69:02 |
Jays, Michael | Lake Howell | 69:07 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 69:28 |
Urhan, Diego | SLHS | 71:02 |
Lasaga, Nicholas | Vanguard | 72:52 |
Jennings, Nik | Central | 74:06 |
Aquino, Nathan | Lake Howell | 74:23 |
Ward, Dillon | Springstead | 77:07 |
Petrie, Nathen | W Nassau | 77:54 |
More, Jordan | W Nassau | 78:30 |
Singletary, Chase | Winter Park | 79:06 |
Wellman, Hunter | Springstead | 79:13 |
Black, Zannu | Evans | 79:18 |
Allen, Jeremy | Umatilla | 79:43 |
Krupa, Ashton | Umatilla | 79:50 |
Gentile, Paul | Lake Howell | 80:26 |
Acevedo, Justin | SLHS | 80:48 |
Agugliaro, Matthew | Springstead | 80:59 |
Blackman, Seth | W Nassau | 81:42 |
Becker, Brayden | Titusville | 84:49 |
Baez, Ashley | FMMA | 85:27 |
Raulerson, Josh | W Nassau | 85:54 |
Gaskins, Marcus | W Nassau | 86:08 |
Graham, Davis | Lake Howell | 86:29 |
Shaw, Bryan | Umatilla | 86:36 |
King, Amelia | Winter Park | 91:11 |
Norton, Joshua | Titusville | 92:50 |
Lynagh, Patrick | W Nassau | 94:20 |
Hetzel, Jacob | W Nassau | 95:08 |
Lowe, Summer | Titusville | 95:24 |
Stubbs, Christian | Titusville | 96:08 |
Johnson, Savannah | W Nassau | 97:20 |
Rosa, Malik | Evans | 101:45 |
Herman, Kyle | Winter Park | 102:49 |
Blake, Garrett | Titusville | 107:07 |
Sherrill, Mykayla | Titusville | 110:26 |
Housman, Kayla | Umatilla | 115:55 |
Josiah, Destiny | Evans | 116:25 |
Olstrom, William | Springstead | 119:29 |
Payen, Zurrielle | Lake Howell | 145:19 |
Layfield, Collin | W Nassau | DNF |
Duckham, Nathan | Umatilla | DNF |
Cohen, Dustin | Umatilla | DNF |
Sowers, Charles | Umatilla | DNF |
Alford, Zaniyah | Evans | DNF |
Ware, William | Titusville | DNF |
Class, Rafael | Springstead | DNF |
Clancy, Joseph | SLHS | DNF |
Hamilton, Jeremiah | Vanguard | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Gregory, Christian | Central | 47:38 |
Russ, David | FMMA | 48:20 |
Cabrera, Steven | Central | 48:20 |
Sokol, Tyler | SLHS | 55:24 |
Guillen, Jesus | Titusville | 56:32 |
Promsurin, Phil | SLHS | 57:56 |
Petro, Brennan | FMMA | 59:05 |
Kirk, Eric | Titusville | 59:16 |
Miller, Ethan | Titusville | 59:28 |
Altieri, Anthony | Central | 59:46 |
Simonson, Patrick | Titusville | 60:51 |
Repasy, Jacob | Central | 63:16 |
Crawford, Aaron | Umatilla | 72:34 |
Skinner, Kaylie | SLHS | 75:57 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 76:21 |
Cline, Tyler | Central | 78:25 |
Armstrong, Nick | W Nassau | 89:40 |
Aynes, Travis | Umatilla | 94:29 |
Clark, Robert | Umatilla | 95:40 |
Paul, Kinsey | Umatilla | 108:09 |
Nofzinger, Liz | W Nassau | 126:31 |
Arroyo, Tony | Umatilla | DNF |
Barber, Haley | W Nassau | DNF |
Dieringer, Dezmond | Umatilla | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |