Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Oviedo | Titusville | West Nassau |
Orange | Titusville | West Nassau | Lake Howell |
Green | Titusville | FMMA | West Nassau |
Overall | Titusville | West Nassau |
Name | School | Time |
Mihm, Mason | OVDO | 16:40 |
Harper, Tyson | OVDO | 17:12 |
Parker, Dillion | OVDO | 18:14 |
Coles, Justice | TTSV | 22:00 |
Daniel, Chris | SPRG | 32:00 |
Blakey, Jeff | OVDO | 32:45 |
Mutchler, Joseph | TTSV | 35:47 |
Brandies, Dylan | WNAS | 36:06 |
Rodriguez, Andy | GTH | 41:18 |
Raulerson, Josh | WNAS | 42:45 |
Dejesus, Andree | OVDO | 44:58 |
Rechenmacher, William | WNAS | 45:15 |
Class, Rafael | SPRG | 48:57 |
Shepherd, Cilas | OVDO | 51:23 |
Benn, Zachary | TTSV | 53:19 |
Medina, Mario | CYP | 55:09 |
Cannaday, Rusty | TTSV | 56:01 |
Calderon, Mauricio | GTH | 63:24 |
Hammond, Jerry | GTH | 63:53 |
Filkins, Andrew | FMMA | 74:18 |
Brumfield, Alec | LHWL | 100:59 |
Sanchez-Reyes, Saul | SPRG | DNF |
Remington, Jesse | TTSV | DNF |
Velazquez, Jacob | GTH | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Compton, Emily | OVDO | 27:53 |
Fow, Kathleen | OVDO | 28:17 |
Henderson, Ciara | TTSV | 64:37 |
Holland, Sarah | TTSV | 67:59 |
Cain, Mikayla | TTSV | 72:06 |
Bosch-Lopez, Brigitte | TTSV | 85:39 |
Robinson, Christina | TTSV | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Ward, Dillon | SPRG | 51:00 |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 57:13 |
Cordell, David | GTH | 58:38 |
Aquino, Nathan | LHWL | 77:04 |
Layfield, Collin | WNAS | 78:21 |
Gentile, Paul | LHWL | 79:29 |
Striano, Kyle | GTH | 79:31 |
Collyer, Ryan | TTSV | 79:49 |
Gray, Raymaond | TTSV | 85:10 |
Blackman, Seth | WNAS | 85:43 |
Hetzel, Jacob | WNAS | 85:52 |
Dryden, William | WNAS | 97:57 |
Norton, Joshua | TTSV | 99:46 |
Wellington, Dreon | TTSV | 105:49 |
Payen, Zurielle | LHWL | 109:36 |
Stubbs, Christan | TTSV | 125:21 |
Wisneski, Julia | GTH | 138:23 |
Decker, Travis | CYP | 148:41 |
More, Jordan | WNAS | DNF |
Isaacson, Michael | GTH | DNF |
Olstrom, William | SPRG | DNF |
Gentile, Anthony | LHWL | DNF |
Fletcher, Jacob | CYP | DNF |
Petrie, Nathen | WNAS | DNF |
Gaskins, Marus | WNAS | DNF |
Ware, William | TTSV | DNF |
Blake, Garrett | TTSV | DNF |
Colon, Jessica | CYP | DNF |
Sherrill, Mykayla | TTSV | DNF |
Nofzinger, Liz | DNF | |
Barber, Haley | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Berry, Levi | TTSV | 67:26 |
Russ, David | FMMA | 73:53 |
Kent, Charles | LHWL | 78:54 |
Guillen, Jesus | TTSV | 81:15 |
Miller, Ethan | TTSV | 82:53 |
Kirkpatrick, Matt | FMMA | 97:40 |
Dillon, Sam | FMMA | 110:16 |
Armstrong, Nick | WNAS | 119:46 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 127:19 |
Warren, Danin | WNAS | 135:22 |
Pergola, Rhianna | TTSV | 148:31 |
Jays, Michael | LHWL | 156:02 |
Graham, Davis | LHWL | 173:35 |
Ayala, Luis | GTH | 174:18 |
Moody, Michael | LHWL | 185:44 |
Galvan, Gustavo | CYP | DNF |
Guertin, Alan | GTH | DNF |
Salavarrieta, Austin | GTH | DNF |
Fonseca, Jonathan | CYP | DNF |
Kirk, Erik | TTSV | DNF |
Lyons, Noel | GTH | DNF |
Delgado, Elizabeth | LHWL | DNF |
Lyons, Kayla | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |