Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Yellow1st | Yellow2nd | Yellow3rd |
Orange | Orange1st | Orange2nd | Orange3rd |
Green | Green1st | Green2nd | Green3rd |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
Rooney, Richard | ESID | 27:42 |
Tran, Corey | NCOB | 28:21 |
Oliver, Christopher | NEAS | 30:01 |
Jewell, Kyle | NEAS | 31:29 |
Gustafson, Peyton | NEAS | 39:50 |
Herndon, Thomas | BRUN | 42:01 |
Cruz-Figueroa, Xavier | MAND | 45:51 |
Jones, Casey | ESID | 51:52 |
Boyer, Zachary | NCOB | 55:25 |
Maceda, Dalton | FCST | 60:05 |
Diets, Brenden | MAND | 70:14 |
Davis, Daniel | ESID | 72:26 |
Sanders, Stephen | FCST | 79:10 |
Sharkey, Cody | FCST | 97:15 |
Mceuen, William | MAND | DNF |
Torres-Molina, Odiley | MAND | DNF |
Defronca, Leonardo | MAND | DNF |
Poerschmann, Brian | RGVW | DNF |
Mango, Jelen | FCST | DNF |
Walker, D | EDWT | DNF |
Walker, Ryan | BRUN | DNF |
Crews, Hunter | FCST | DNF |
Sapp, James | BRUN | DNF |
Pittman, Brandon | ESID | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Dailey, Caitlin | ESID | 35:11 |
Richardson, Trenashia | ESID | 39:04 |
Morgan, Sinead | NEAS | 50:15 |
Valle, Keishley | RGVW | 55:47 |
Blair, Elizabeth | EDWT | 58:44 |
Robinson, Kamiyah | EDWT | 60:06 |
Ung-lay, J | EDWT | 62:42 |
Hall, Kendolyn | ESID | 65:12 |
Carlson, Sierra | NEAS | 80:59 |
Minor, Victoria | RGVW | 82:08 |
Warren, C | EDWT | 103:09 |
Bellamy, Shavonne | MAND | 186:04 |
Seyal, Saba | RGVW | DNF |
Boyd, Jasmine | ESID | DNF |
Turner, Paige | FCST | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Russell, Kenneth | MAND | 42:33 |
Gatewood, Jesse | NEAS | 48:30 |
Butler, Gavin | MAND | 54:36 |
Coffey, Konner | RGVW | 57:45 |
Cimigalia, Carter | NEAS | 63:13 |
Heller, Paul | MAND | 63:39 |
Carter, Josh | BRUN | 64:00 |
Baker, Neal | FLEM | 66:51 |
Rhodes, Brandon | RGVW | 69:43 |
Combes, Francisco | NCOB | 74:38 |
Black, Matthew | FLEM | 90:57 |
Green, Marcus | BRUN | 93:12 |
Tran, David | BRUN | 96:19 |
Learn, Tanner | RGVW | 98:29 |
Abusaid, Mamoud | NCOB | 106:03 |
Barzaga, Ale | NEAS | 127:49 |
Binley, Jonathen | RGVW | 139:40 |
Boatman, Jade | RGVW | 142:51 |
Davis, W | EDWT | DNF |
Pruss, Paul | NEAS | DNF |
Ruckle, Mason | NEAS | DNF |
Beyer, Juston | BRUN | DNF |
King, Evan | NCOB | DNF |
Vo, A | EDWT | DNF |
Padgett, Carl | BRUN | DNF |
Knight, David | FLEM | DNF |
Orzatty, Kevin | MAND | DNF |
Coleman, M | EDWT | DNF |
Villalta, Mauricio | FLEM | DNF |
Worthington, Dylen | MAND | DNF |
Goodson, Jeffrey | FLEM | DNF |
Faulk, Trenton | BRUN | DNF |
Simonds, Daniel | FCST | DNF |
Gaddis, Summer | FCST | DNF |
Rivello, Charlotte | MAND | DNF |
Clark, Sa'Mya | BRUN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Barber, Troy | NEAS | 49:58 |
Wilson, Ethan | BRUN | 53:01 |
Barber, Dane | NEAS | 65:33 |
Hutcheson, Cameron | NCOB | 68:36 |
Johnson, Jeffrey | NEAS | 70:33 |
Kim, P | EDWT | 74:33 |
Rock, Malachi | NCOB | 75:49 |
Garcia, Jeremy | MAND | 75:51 |
Drury, Mateo | MAND | 85:36 |
Sprague, Donavon | RGVW | 86:01 |
Mccaster, Emanuelle | BRUN | 88:31 |
Platt, G | EDWT | 88:45 |
Yarbrough, Dustin | RGVW | 91:28 |
Spell, Collin | BRUN | 91:34 |
Carroll, Dawson | BRUN | 99:20 |
Patton, Elijah | BRUN | 108:26 |
Martin, Gabe | MAND | 112:46 |
Swiney, Noah | NCOB | 113:22 |
Carpenter, J | EDWT | 124:34 |
Bossaller, Alex | RGVW | 142:42 |
Courtney, Armani | BRUN | DNF |
Bohmann, Kaden | NEAS | DNF |
Deroven, Alexander | NEAS | DNF |
Rambo, Cole | NEAS | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |