Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Robinson | Gaither | South Sumter |
Orange | West Nassau | South Lake | Lake Howell |
Green | South Sumter | Titusville | Gaither |
Overall | South Sumter | Titusville | Gaither |
Name | School | Time |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 48:23 |
Aungst, Mya | CRYS | 56:49 |
Langrell, Alyssa | WNAS | 57:11 |
Watson, Sarah | ROBN | 58:39 |
Weston, Kadie | ROBN | 59:44 |
Cardenas, Anialie | LHWL | 61:29 |
Hower, Bryanna | SLKE | 73:54 |
Ryals, Halyie | WNAS | 79:32 |
Stone, Natalie | CRYS | 80:39 |
Crews, Dymond | WNAS | 83:31 |
Richards, Dana | TTSV | 95:22 |
Klink, Kaley | ROBN | 113:42 |
Sacco, Alexa | SLKE | 116:32 |
Wilkinson, Faith | LHWL | DNF |
Ortiz, Marineiry | TTSV | DNF |
Irwin, Charlotte | ROBN | DNF |
Santana, Racquel | TTSV | DNF |
Makenah, Johnson | SSUM | DNF |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | DNF |
Torrens, Anastasia | GATH | DNF |
Vasquez, Angie | ROBN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Neal, Ryan | ROBN | 27:14 |
Tiesmeiar, Colton | CRYS | 33:27 |
Coolidge, Brettland | SLKE | 33:58 |
Sumner, Joshua | ROBN | 36:25 |
Mendez, Heriberto | GATH | 40:49 |
Mcfarland, Joshua | TTSV | 41:30 |
Silhavy, Sean | SSUM | 42:00 |
Hatfield, James | GATH | 43:14 |
Colton, Dougherty | SPOT | 43:26 |
Romeo, Concepcion | SPOT | 44:30 |
Taylor, Braedon | ROBN | 45:20 |
Brannon, Nathan | TTSV | 46:40 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 48:11 |
Fleming, Alex | ROBN | 48:18 |
Moua, Zell | SLKE | 48:39 |
Dodson, Jason | GATH | 51:38 |
Freed, Draven | TTSV | 51:42 |
Hibbs, Caleb | WNAS | 52:54 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 54:00 |
Barbiere, Jose | SSUM | 54:31 |
Roublenko, Michael | GATH | 56:47 |
Granda, Jorge | GATH | 57:25 |
Gant, Natanial | SSUM | 58:13 |
Fonda, Brandon | CRYS | 61:31 |
Lindsay, Dante | GATH | 61:58 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 63:49 |
Rivera, Jose | ROBN | 65:49 |
Borst, Nate | ROBN | 66:13 |
Rallos, Sean | ROBN | 67:11 |
Pham, Sammy | GATH | 67:11 |
Nelson, Andrew | GATH | 69:16 |
Wisneski, Michael | GATH | 75:05 |
McCarthy, Ryan | CRYS | 75:06 |
Halby, Ian | SSUM | 82:31 |
Edelen, Logan | WNAS | 82:31 |
Svirin, Maxim | ROBN | 93:33 |
Sutton, Wyatt | WNAS | 95:21 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 99:56 |
Bailey, Ty | GATH | 115:33 |
Andreu, Dante | GATH | 127:11 |
Crow, Robert | SSUM | 134:03 |
Carroll, Gabriel | VANG | 137:42 |
Stephens, Brian | GATH | 163:22 |
Mejia, Daniel | SLKE | 165:49 |
Mccall, Matthew | SSUM | DNF |
Lara, Saul | GATH | DNF |
Edwards, Montreye | VANG | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Diana, Nelson | SPOT | 73:00 |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 81:17 |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 81:48 |
Cunningham, Katie | VANG | 87:14 |
Holland, Sarah | TTSV | 89:57 |
Johnson, Savannah | WNAS | 101:36 |
Batty, Naomi | ROBN | 102:41 |
Callihan, Alicia | CRYS | 111:05 |
Henderson, Sahara | CRYS | 137:01 |
Montero, Lizmarie | LHWL | DNF |
Hunneman, Meaghan | ROBN | DNF |
Dove, Melody | SLKE | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Sokol, Tyler | SLKE | 46:45 |
Blackman, Seth | WNAS | 55:00 |
Johns, Sawyer | SLKE | 58:14 |
Moody, Michael | LHWL | 58:29 |
Gaskins, Marcus | WNAS | 59:39 |
Petrie, Nathen | WNAS | 62:57 |
Layfield, Collin | WNAS | 64:01 |
Graham, Davis | LHWL | 69:28 |
Velazquez, Jakob | GATH | 69:37 |
Gentile, Paul | LHWL | 77:08 |
Dryden, William | WNAS | 77:31 |
Clancy, Joseph | SLKE | 83:02 |
Wilcox, Caleb | SLKE | 83:41 |
Connally, Justin | ROBN | 85:04 |
Hamilton, Jeremiah | VANG | 88:25 |
Martinborough, Nedley | SPOT | 91:17 |
Martin, Xavier | TTSV | 91:50 |
Mays, Alex | VANG | 93:46 |
Bosch-Lopez, Cayden | TTSV | 95:11 |
Lynagh, Patrick | WNAS | 96:45 |
Harris, Tyren | GATH | 97:36 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 97:54 |
Hansen, Andrew | CRYS | 100:02 |
Remington, Jesse | TTSV | 101:28 |
Isaacson, Michael | GATH | 102:23 |
Holloway, Christopher | ROBN | 104:34 |
Schumacher, Cordale | WNAS | 110:56 |
Gentile, Anthony | LHWL | 116:16 |
Chapin, Collin | VANG | 139:11 |
Smith, Joshua | VANG | 148:22 |
Blakely, Jerry | CRYS | 149:35 |
Lock, Zachery | WNAS | DNF |
Gieseler, John | CRYS | DNF |
Sherrill, Mikey | TTSV | DNF |
Logan, Witt | SPOT | DNF |
Aquino, Nathan | LHWL | DNF |
Calderon, Mauricio | GATH | DNF |
Cordell, David | GATH | DNF |
Pedersen, Kai | ROBN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Keeler, Alexa | ROBN | 82:25 |
Pergola, Rhianna | TTSV | 84:36 |
Lyons, Noel | GATH | 85:14 |
Discher, Brooke | CRYS | 114:29 |
Wisneski, Julia | GATH | 127:58 |
Diaz, Lonnielyn | CRYS | 176:38 |
Collins, Morgan | CRYS | DNF |
Watson, Mary | ROBN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | 58:50 |
Simmons, Alexander | TTSV | 64:32 |
Landers, Zachary | GATH | 71:11 |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 72:06 |
Mead, Parcer | SSUM | 74:09 |
Weller, Bryan | SSUM | 76:18 |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 77:06 |
Giangrasso, Chris | TTSV | 77:28 |
Berry, Levi | TTSV | 81:10 |
Perdigon, Logan | ROBN | 81:40 |
Wellington, Dreon | TTSV | 84:45 |
Arnold, Kenneth | GATH | 86:44 |
Warren, Danin | WNAS | 87:05 |
Ayala, Luis | GATH | 90:50 |
Striano, Kyle | GATH | 102:08 |
Norton, Joshua | TTSV | 113:42 |
Blake, Garrett | TTSV | 138:59 |
Salabarrieta, Austin | GATH | DNF |
Simonson, Patrick | TTSV | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |