Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | South Sumter | Boca Raton | Oviedo |
Orange | Boca Raton | Gaither | South Sumter |
Green | Boca Raton | Dunedin | Gaither |
Overall | Boca Raton | Gaither | South Sumter |
Name | School | Time |
Stewart, Victoria | BOCA | 29:20 |
Hower, Brynna | SLKE | 34:13 |
Compton, Emily | OVDO | 34:56 |
Feratovic, Elma | WPRK | 35:44 |
Freeman, Rachael | WPRK | 35:49 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 38:29 |
Martinez, Megan | CHAR | 39:38 |
Roman, Jalexie | SLKE | 44:48 |
Aungst, Kaley | CRYS | 45:30 |
Langrell, Alyssa | WNAS | 46:38 |
Brennan, Angela | CHAR | 50:46 |
Aponte, Alexis | CHAR | 50:55 |
Braddy, Hannah | UMAT | 54:07 |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | 57:31 |
Torrens, Anastasia | GATH | 57:35 |
Russano, Alexandria | CRYS | 58:00 |
Scaglia, Cheyenne | UMAT | 58:17 |
Soderberg, Selena | CRYS | 62:26 |
March, Alex | UMAT | 65:35 |
Vrolijk, Sophia | WPRK | 66:07 |
March, Sharon | UMAT | 67:28 |
Johnson, Makenah | SSUM | 86:31 |
Hattaway, Summer | WPRK | 94:58 |
Poole, Taleah | VANG | 102:25 |
Clark, Bailey | WPRK | 102:57 |
Roncancio, Maria | WPRK | 104:42 |
Austin, Eve | WPRK | 118:57 |
Lewellen, Ariel | WPRK | 130:44 |
Hazeltine, Mystique | CHAR | DNF |
Vazquez, Esperanza | SLKE | DNF |
Mejia, Andrea | SLKE | DNF |
Ray, Callie | CHAR | DNF |
Chery, Breanna | WPRK | DNF |
Aselton, Deana | VANG | DNF |
Martin, River | UMAT | DNF |
Mead, Jaden | SSUM | DNF |
Sacco, Alexa | SLKE | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 24:31 |
Courtney, Tristen | BOCA | 24:44 |
Driscoll, Colin | OVDO | 28:33 |
Judge, Aiden | SSUM | 28:34 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 28:42 |
Lindsay, Dante | GATH | 31:03 |
Cordell, David | GATH | 31:10 |
Goodpaster, Samuel | OVDO | 31:15 |
Wotton, Philip | BOCA | 31:15 |
Salavarrieta, Austin | GATH | 33:12 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 33:42 |
Bravo, Kevin | BOCA | 34:44 |
Stewart, Alexander | BOCA | 34:50 |
Tresner, Dominick | VANG | 35:43 |
Gant, Nathanial | SSUM | 36:21 |
Roublenko, Michael | GATH | 37:10 |
Thelen, Duatin | OVDO | 37:33 |
Coolodge, Brettland | SLKE | 38:31 |
Granda, Jorge | GATH | 39:14 |
Reed, Eli | UMAT | 39:28 |
Calderon, Maurico | GATH | 40:03 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 40:18 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 41:02 |
Albarran, Angel | WPRK | 41:39 |
Turner, Kody | SSUM | 41:53 |
Williams, Joseph | UMAT | 42:33 |
Skirvin, Jacob | WPRK | 43:04 |
Moree, Cody | VANG | 43:13 |
Hatfield, James | GATH | 44:22 |
Van Loon, Parker | WPRK | 44:32 |
Stratton, Liam | SSUM | 44:55 |
Wisneski, Michael | GATH | 45:12 |
Flynt, James | UMAT | 45:22 |
Carroll, Gabriel | VANG | 46:37 |
Navarro, Julian | SLKE | 47:04 |
Jackson, Ray | GATH | 47:45 |
Edwards, Montreye | VANG | 48:09 |
Lara, Saul | GATH | 49:10 |
Valle, Dylan | VANG | 50:36 |
Mccarthy, Ryan | CRYS | 50:47 |
Lambert, Jonas | UMAT | 52:35 |
Mejia, Daniel | SLKE | 53:43 |
Mendez, Humberto | GATH | 56:37 |
Carter, Mckinley | UMAT | 57:08 |
Bailey, Ty | GATH | 58:26 |
Andrue, Dante | GATH | 58:29 |
Burt, Ethan | CHAR | 69:11 |
Olson, Malich | UMAT | 74:23 |
Africo, Massimo | CHAR | 88:05 |
Borst, Nate | ROBN | 89:17 |
Nelson, Andrew | GATH | 102:13 |
Som, Jaquir | WPRK | 152:46 |
Ceballos, William | WPRK | 154:36 |
Mckay-Brown, Tobius | CHAR | 195:15 |
Garlick, Jarrett | VANG | DNF |
VanHorn, Edward | UMAT | DNF |
Garcia, Angel | CHAR | DNF |
Long, Justin | CHAR | DNF |
Richardson, Logan | GATH | DNF |
Henao, Aljandro | SLKE | DNF |
Stephens, Brian | GATH | DNF |
Pershing, Adam | CHAR | DNF |
Bright, Daniel | VANG | DNF |
Lufkin, Nick | CHAR | DNF |
Mayea, Alejandro | GATH | DNF |
Matthews, Wyatt | UMAT | DNF |
Consentine, Justin | SLKE | DNF |
Fonda, Brandon | CRYS | DNF |
Schirmer, Edward | ROBN | DNF |
Powell, Steve | CHAR | DNF |
Adams, Ray | WPRK | DNF |
Bouman, Scott | GATH | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 48:37 |
Johnson, Savannah | WNAS | 64:45 |
King, Amelia | WPRK | 71:04 |
Mcclure, Aleena | VANG | 71:52 |
Wisneski, Julia | GATH | 72:22 |
Cunningham, Katie | VANG | 77:41 |
Aungst, Mya | CRYS | 85:45 |
Adkins, Veronica | UMAT | 88:38 |
Callihan, Alicia | CRYS | 90:07 |
Collins, Morgan | CRYS | 91:36 |
Weston, Kadie | ROBN | 122:08 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | ROBN | 127:19 |
Wesson, Trinity | UMAT | 139:08 |
Linderman, Clara | VANG | 145:59 |
Kling, Samantha | UMAT | 176:08 |
Name | School | Time |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 43:07 |
Middlebrooks, Jonathan | BOCA | 46:47 |
Velazquez, Jakob | GATH | 47:03 |
Weber, Nicholas | BOCA | 49:09 |
Leland, Jack | BOCA | 50:05 |
Isaacson, Michael | GATH | 51:16 |
Lasaga, Nicolas | VANG | 52:41 |
Gaskins, Marcus | WNAS | 55:24 |
Nichols, Alexander | OVDO | 57:45 |
Urhan, Diego | SLKE | 58:00 |
Griffin, Mitchell | WPRK | 59:54 |
Carroll, Prestin | UMAT | 60:34 |
Hester, Troy | CHAR | 62:00 |
Laclair, Austin | SLKE | 62:38 |
Wilcox, Caleb | SLKE | 64:23 |
Wilcox, Alex | SLKE | 64:33 |
Smith, Maurice | WPRK | 65:47 |
Neal, Ryan | ROBN | 66:22 |
Lynagh, Patrick | WNAS | 68:04 |
Blakely, Jerry | CRYS | 69:05 |
Blackman, Seth | WNAS | 69:25 |
Ochoa, Israel | SLKE | 74:42 |
Striano, Kyle | GATH | 74:48 |
Raulerson, Joshua | WNAS | 75:14 |
Rallos, Sean | ROBN | 75:53 |
Campbell, Andrew | ROBN | 76:35 |
Clancey, Joseph | SLKE | 76:42 |
Pina, Hector | GATH | 76:49 |
Dryden, William | WNAS | 78:45 |
Granata, Stephen | CHAR | 82:26 |
Hughes, Jacob | DUNE | 83:46 |
Barbiere, Jose | SSUM | 84:53 |
Richards, Dajon | BOCA | 85:04 |
Butler, Morgan | VANG | 85:32 |
Souza, Justin | UMAT | 86:23 |
Crow, Robert | SSUM | 87:32 |
Tye, Randel | DUNE | 87:45 |
Dada, Juan | BOCA | 90:23 |
Hansen, Andrew | CRYS | 90:48 |
Greisinger, Samuel | CHAR | 90:49 |
Hamilton, Jeremiah | VANG | 91:24 |
Fleming, Alex | ROBN | 92:01 |
Hetzel, Jacob | WNAS | 92:41 |
Schumacher, Cordale | WNAS | 101:27 |
Smith, Joshua | VANG | 101:48 |
Hibbs, Caleb | WNAS | 102:44 |
Grover, Joshua | SSUM | 106:05 |
Barker, Michael | UMAT | 169:14 |
Cook, Edward | UMAT | DNF |
Lock, Zachary | WNAS | DNF |
Webelake, Stuart | CHAR | DNF |
Clemons, Cody | DUNE | DNF |
Kendrick, Camden | CHAR | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Odonnell, Andrew | BOCA | 56:06 |
Myers, Keegan | BOCA | 59:55 |
Castaneda, Alicia | BOCA | 62:47 |
Ayala, Luis | GATH | 63:51 |
Davis, Jared | DUNE | 64:36 |
Landers, Zachary | GATH | 65:06 |
Larock, Jared | DUNE | 65:35 |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | 65:55 |
Araujo, Mathew | BOCA | 66:40 |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 71:32 |
Miller, Jacob | DUNE | 71:54 |
Blakey, Jeffery | OVDO | 74:56 |
Mullin, Sean | CHAR | 75:33 |
Lyons, Noel | GATH | 76:03 |
Housman, Kayla | UMAT | 76:17 |
Lincourt, Ben | WPRK | 79:27 |
Discher, Brooke | CRYS | 81:00 |
Paine, Caleb | CHAR | 81:25 |
Miller, Ian | WPRK | 82:36 |
Hourigan, Shannon | BOCA | 84:04 |
Hecox, Andrew | CRYS | 84:39 |
Gerry, Ian | CHAR | 88:13 |
Sokol, Tyler | SLKE | 88:59 |
Warren, Danin | WNAS | 89:47 |
Perdigon, Logan | ROBN | 90:22 |
Johns, Sawyer | SLKE | 94:53 |
Dieringer, David | UMAT | 96:17 |
Diaz, Lonnielyn | CRYS | 97:21 |
Connally, Justin | ROBN | 97:23 |
Travare, Preston | UMAT | 98:28 |
Batty, Naomi | ROBN | 99:33 |
Dieringer, Dezmend | UMAT | 100:19 |
Lincourt, Dominic | WPRK | 101:18 |
Crawford, Aaron | UMAT | 104:46 |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | ROBN | 105:06 |
Countryman, James | GATH | 105:08 |
Schneiderman, Michael | FLO | 106:46 |
Hanscom, Dylan | ROBN | 106:48 |
Guertin, Alan | GATH | 107:35 |
Holrook, Nick | UMAT | 107:50 |
Sowers, Charles | UMAT | 110:04 |
Lail, Stetson | UMAT | 113:27 |
Robania, Aldo | SSUM | 114:50 |
Holloway, Christopher | ROBN | 117:03 |
Sheppard, Hannah | ROBN | 123:32 |
Tiesmeyer, Colton | CRYS | 127:09 |
Singletary, Chase | WPRK | 133:35 |
Acevedo, Justin | SLKE | DNF |
Layfield, Collin | WNAS | DNF |
Krauss, Eric | UMAT | DNF |
Childs, Joey | CHAR | DNF |
Martin, Ryley | UMAT | DNF |
Raines, Noah | WPRK | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |