Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
Yellow | Krop | South Sumter | Cooper City | ||
Orange | Krop | South Sumter | Fort Lauderdale | ||
Green | Charlotte | Fort Lauderdale | Krop | ||
Overall | Krop | South Sumter | Fort Lauderdale | Charlotte | Cooper City |
Name | School | Time |
Aponte, Alexis | CHAR | 35:39 |
Johnson, Makenah | SSUM | 41:21 |
Jones, Kendaya | FTLD | 44:45 |
Santana, Fioranny | KROP | 45:38 |
Cappello, Lauren | FTLD | 51:48 |
Maravi, Stephanie | FTLD | 52:15 |
Segura, Nayr | FLAN | 58:36 |
Mahoney, Domyneak | CHAR | 1:03:22 |
Buenaventura, Stephanie | FTLD | 1:03:34 |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | 1:09:28 |
Name | School | Time |
Rodriguez, Alfred | KROP | 19:18 |
Roca, Christian | KROP | 20:17 |
Davis, Julian | KROP | 22:09 |
Groteral, Luis | FLAN | 23:22 |
Mastrogirolamo, Andrea | BOCA | 23:33 |
Hobbs, William | BOCA | 23:45 |
Turner, Kody | SSUM | 25:45 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 25:55 |
Perulo, Jake | COOP | 26:03 |
Lufkin, Nick | CHAR | 26:38 |
Karim, Mohammed | FTLD | 28:33 |
Angove, Javin | BOCA | 28:48 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 31:17 |
Schleicher, Brandon | COOP | 31:29 |
Weed, Isaiah | SSUM | 31:36 |
Hodgson, Cameron | COOP | 31:50 |
Stratton, Liam | SSUM | 34:41 |
Crumbaugh, Kurt | BOCA | 35:48 |
Sabino, Mauricio | BOCA | 36:09 |
Hourigan, Kai | BOCA | 38:39 |
Crow, Robert | SSUM | 40:02 |
Schoenagel, James | SSUM | 41:20 |
Garcia, Angel | CHAR | 47:13 |
Burt, Ethan | CHAR | 49:00 |
Ortiz, Gladimir | FTLD | 49:08 |
Sanchez, David | FLAN | 50:50 |
Murrell, Kobe | FTLD | 51:30 |
Motza, Logan | FLAN | 52:26 |
Africo, Massimo | CHAR | 52:40 |
Salmeron, Jonathan | FLAN | 55:58 |
Silhavy, Sean | SSUM | 1:02:08 |
Maxfield, Micheal | SSUM | 1:17:49 |
Apaez, Samuel | BOCA | MP |
Barbiere, Jose | SSUM | MP |
Costabile, Dominic | FTLD | MP |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | MP |
Galen, Daniel | COOP | MP |
Grover, Joshua | SSUM | MP |
Hemmingway, Ethan | COOP | MP |
Hudgson, Abigail | COOP | MP |
Muluaney, Edward | COOP | MP |
Preston, Toni | CHAR | MP |
Zapata, Rhodes | COOP | MP |
De Vasconcelos, Brenda | BOCA | DNF |
Kendrick, Camden | CHAR | DNF |
Renfrow, Jeff | CHAR | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 40:39 |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 42:40 |
Stewart, Victoria | BOCA | 44:35 |
Williams, Crystal | COOP | 48:03 |
Brennan, Angela | CHAR | 57:41 |
Joseph, Christelle | FTLD | 59:47 |
Forero, Andrea | FLAN | MP |
Name | School | Time |
Posso, Michael | KROP | 31:17 |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 31:28 |
Suarez, John | KROP | 31:39 |
Leland, Jack | BOCA | 33:07 |
Leibold, Timothy | SSUM | 33:44 |
Courtney, Tristan | BOCA | 34:26 |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 35:04 |
Posner, Benjamin | FTLD | 35:24 |
Aponte, Kevin | KROP | 35:27 |
Tibbetts, Matthew | FTLD | 36:29 |
Richards, Da'Jon | BOCA | 37:02 |
Dada, Juan | BOCA | 37:44 |
Stewart, Alexander | BOCA | 38:07 |
Senuita, Tadas | BOCA | 38:14 |
Bravo, Kevin | BOCA | 40:14 |
Granata, Stephen | CHAR | 41:10 |
Wotton, Phillip | BOCA | 41:24 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 42:27 |
Greisiger, Samuel | CHAR | 43:24 |
Rivera, Jose | SSUM | 46:39 |
Salomon, Jimmy | COOP | 47:11 |
Childs, Joseph | CHAR | 51:11 |
Cappello, Eric | FTLD | 51:33 |
Watson, Josiah | KROP | 53:18 |
Rivero, Nick | FLAN | 59:42 |
Tyler, Nicholas | COOP | 1:10:00 |
Polanco, Jonathan | KROP | 1:11:29 |
Reid, Christopher | KROP | 1:31:23 |
Moreno, Stephen | FLAN | MP |
Rivera, Angel | FTLD | MP |
Ryan, Nick | COOP | MP |
Name | School | Time |
Myers, Keegan | BOCA | 53:31 |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 56:28 |
Elliot, Christopher | FTLD | 1:44:00 |
Paine, Johnathan | CHAR | 1:01:01 |
Weber, Nicholas | BOCA | 1:01:05 |
Acks, Kevin | KROP | 1:01:10 |
Vives, William | KROP | 1:02:03 |
Phillip, Ahnel | FTLD | 1:02:47 |
Weller, Bryan | SSUM | 1:03:16 |
Giese, Jason | CHAR | 1:04:53 |
Gerry, Ian | CHAR | 1:07:01 |
Martino, Gian | FTLD | 1:09:35 |
Cortes, Javier | KROP | 1:12:03 |
Farthing, Michael | FLAN | 1:14:00 |
Mead, Parcer | SSUM | 1:15:40 |
Ugrinovich, Andres | FTLD | 1:17:07 |
Middlebrooks, Jonathan | BOCA | 1:20:14 |
Ubrie, Kevin | KROP | 1:22:26 |
West, Kavin | CHAR | 1:23:35 |
Hourigan, Shannon | BOCA | 1:25:18 |
Wittayanukom, Pawin | KROP | 1:27:41 |
Graterol, Andres | FLAN | 1:29:57 |
Araujo, Matthew | BOCA | 1:34:05 |
Roto, Eiichi | FLAN | 1:41:59 |
Cornwell, Samuel | FTLD | 1:49:09 |
Bridwell, Shiane | CHAR | 1:51:33 |
Robania, Aldo | SSUM | 1:52:14 |
Castaneda, Alicia | BOCA | 1:57:30 |
Aguirre, Natalia | COOP | MP |
Rivera, Valentina | FLAN | MP |
Esposito, Gianni | FLAN | MP |
Swartz, Jacob | COOP | MP |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |