Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow A | Central | Boca Ciega | Venice 2 |
Yellow B | Boca Ciega 4 | Venice 4 | Boca Ciega 6 |
Orange | Central 1 | Port Charlotte 1 | Central 2 |
Green | Central | Lemon Bay | Charlotte |
Overall | Central | Lemon Bay | Robinson |
Name | School | Time |
Adam Tyler | Venice | 19.52 |
Garrett Moses | Central | 25.24 |
Sebastian Loret De Mola | George Jenkins | 27.49 |
Richard Berry | Boca Ciega | 28.42 |
Caleb Paine | Charlotte | 30.04 |
Skyler Anderson | Boca Ciega | 31.41 |
Todd Park | Venice | 32.02 |
Nicolas Aguayo | George Jenkins | 32.36 |
Christian Criola | Venice | 33.26 |
Audrey Van Wagener | Central | 33.33 |
Thomas Abshire | George Jenkins | 33.51 |
Jaime Rivera | Gaither | 34.53 |
Kyle Fryzel | Central | 35.11 |
Nicholas Colford | Venice | 35.43 |
Richard | Moore Boca Ciega | 37.04 |
Samantha Pratico | Robinson | 37.18 |
Kayla Knowlton | Robinson | 38.16 |
Richard Russell | Central | 40.13 |
Bethany Couto | Lemon Bay | 40.19 |
John Cunninghan | Gaither | 40.25 |
Aisha Santiago | Spoto | 40.25 |
Daniel Scott | Central | 41.25 |
Chasity Oates | Charlotte | 41.53 |
Troy Montero | Central | 43.06 |
Jordan Lake | Venice | 43.28 |
Cody Morgan | Port Charlotte | 46.05 |
Taylar Fraley | Lemon Bay | 46.06 |
Keith Maulbeck | Central | 46.14 |
Jasmin Hartley | George Jenkins | 49.30 |
Reyonna Runkle | Robinson | 49.33 |
Connor Eck | Central | 51.26 |
Bridges | Boca Ciega | 52.08 |
Jacob Casady | Port Charlotte | 52.18 |
Jailene Hernandez | Gaither | 52.47 |
Lesen | Azalia | 52.56 |
Jacob Bryant | Gaither | 53.00 |
John Hazelton | Venice | 54.16 |
Morrero | Spoto | 54.36 |
Claudia Herrera | Robinson | 56.17 |
Lonnie Daniels | Boca Ciega | 58.15 |
Brandon Chabot | Lemon Bay | 58.15 |
Dallas Ritchie | Charlotte | 60.42 |
Griffin Autry | Robinson | 60.43 |
Jenna Barbee | Central | 63.30 |
Hunter Johnston | Central | 64.07 |
Stephanie Nardi | Charlotte | 70.10 |
Zachary Shoda | Charlotte | 70.24 |
Keyon Evans | Azalia | 76.26 |
Rose | Azalia | 84.12 |
Sonny Hepp | Port Charlotte | 84.47 |
Nicholas Sicilian | Azalia | 84.49 |
Zoe Morales | Gaither | 85.34 |
Michael Pedraza | Azalia | 86.17 |
Brianna Cooper | Port Charlotte | 97.07 |
Jeff Foy | Robinson | 100.32 |
Dewan Hopkins | Boca Ciega | 101.48 |
Brooke Benfield | George Jenkins | 107.57 |
Michael Goodman | Port Charlotte | 112.40 |
Andrew Strealer | Venice | DNF |
Adays Diaz | Spoto | DNF |
Kent Leser | Azalia | DNF |
Mikayal Petite | Azalia | DNF |
Eric Rose | Azalia | DNF |
Isaiah Rummell | Azalia | DNF |
Channelle Walters | George Jenkins | DQ |
Ryan Agan | George Jenkins | DQ |
Cody Varga | Gaither | DQ |
Elijah Melendez | Robinson | DQ |
Madison Morilak | Robinson | DQ |
Thomas Figlow | Venice | DQ |
Alejandro Montas | Spoto | DQ |
Kassandra Neats | Spoto | DQ |
Iman | Boca Ciega | DQ |
Joseph Costa | Azalia | DQ |
Ben Hepner | Port Charlotte | DQ |
Mandy Shelton | Port Charlotte | DQ |
Christopher Soto | Port Charlotte | DQ |
Kobe Jackson | Port Charlotte | DQ |
Tamia Pendegrass | Port Charlotte | DQ |
Chris Szoke | Lemon Bay | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Michael Ciro | Boca Ciega | 27.03 |
Cesar Lopez | Timber Creek | 27.26 |
Tyvon Jackasal | Boca Ciega | 27.31 |
Max Weeden | Venice | 28.42 |
Briana Madison | Boca Ciega | 31.50 |
Robert Chandler | Timber Creek | 33.58 |
Nisa Warda | Charlotte | 34.20 |
Nikko Soto | Venice | 38.10 |
Savannah Barnes | Venice | 38.52 |
Dalton Reid | Venice | 42.12 |
Chris Vassar | Venice | 43.55 |
Jonathan Hernandez | Charlotte | 45.25 |
Pathry Serrano | Timber Creek | 47.10 |
Nicholas Mullens | Boca Ciega | 49.03 |
Ryan O'Mahoney | Venice | 54.48 |
Jordan Neri | Venice | 55.04 |
Hundt-Nicksch Frizzi | Boca Ciega | 59.50 |
Sashonda Phillips | Boca Ciega | 60.37 |
Edwin Nazario | Robinson | 61.49 |
Aubrey Stephan | Boca Ciega | 62.18 |
Patrick Ewing | Venice | 65.05 |
Nicholas Bertucci | Boca Ciega | 65.14 |
Joshua Lafountain | Venice | 67.00 |
Karl Ubasa | Boca Ciega | 71.55 |
Alexis Bridges | Boca Ciega | 71.58 |
Alyssa Knittle | Venice | 72.03 |
Jose Cruz | Timber Creek | 76.47 |
Korina Konciute | Boca Ciega | 81.00 |
Channing Kracke | Venice | 84.21 |
Jake Polisky | Timber Creek | DNF |
Trevor Kaufman | Boca Ciega | DNF |
George Mackey | Venice | DQ |
Donald Adams | Venice | DQ |
Rhodney Dobson | Venice | DQ |
Jacob Crane | Venice | DQ |
Ethan Reeves | Venice | DQ |
Shanoa Berg | Venice | DQ |
Randy Wallace | Venice | DQ |
Adam Ziebarth | Venice | DQ |
Joseph Kenney | Venice | DQ |
Luke Konke | Venice | DQ |
Stephanie Nicholson | Venice | DQ |
Julianna Albritton | Timber Creek | DQ |
Williams | Boca Ciega | DQ |
Kelvin Liranzo | Boca Ciega | DQ |
Antonio Sanchez | Boca Ciega | DQ |
Ian Horne | Boca Ciega | DQ |
Brett Williams | Boca Ciega | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Dylan Courtemanche | Robinson | 37.29 |
Adam Kern | Port Charlotte | 37.31 |
Andy Almonte | Gaither | 37.42 |
Jared Butts | Central | 39.28 |
David Latin | Central | 41.09 |
Justin Fryzel | Central | 41.59 |
Anthony Clemente | Port Charlotte | 43.49 |
Salvadore Castiglione | Central | 43.56 |
Joshua Spallinger | Lemon Bay | 44.49 |
Kyle Amrhein | Charlotte | 46.48 |
Arthur Khalikov | Central | 48.19 |
Cameron Dodson | Gaither | 48.21 |
Dylan Beale | Gaither | 49.49 |
Brandon Blocker | Robinson | 52.15 |
Bailey Lica | Lemon Bay | 53.11 |
Tyler Lindroth | Port Charlotte | 53.16 |
Tyler Cline | Central | 53.35 |
Alexa Keeler | Robinson | 54.48 |
Matthew Miller | Robinson | 55.20 |
Eleazar Gonzalez | Port Charlotte | 55.50 |
Nick Saaby | Lemon Bay | 57.02 |
Christopher Martin | Port Charlotte | 57.43 |
Jeremy Cua | Gaither | 60.47 |
Samual Greene | Gaither | 62.37 |
Christian Gregory | Central | 62.55 |
Hannah Sheppard | Robinson | 63.15 |
Ciana Scott | Spoto | 64.04 |
Marcas Smith | Port Charlotte | 65.12 |
Andrew Bennett | Charlotte | 70.44 |
David Kidd | Gaither | 70.53 |
Michael Azzolina | Port Charlotte | 72.20 |
Dustin Barnhart | Charlotte | 95.07 |
Austen Rivas | Gaither | 95.08 |
Kenney George | Port Charlotte | 97.20 |
John Montanez | Lemon Bay | 97.22 |
Austin Carter | Port Charlotte | 124.04 |
Antonio Powell | Spoto | DNF |
Carlos Rivera | Spoto | DNF |
Thomas Cadwell | Gaither | DQ |
Zach Russ | Gaither | DQ |
Adriano Batista | Spoto | DQ |
Anthony Altieri | Central | DQ |
Riker Philips | Port Charlotte | DQ |
Sarah Moore | Lemon Bay | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Steven Cabrera | Central | 35.44 |
Zackary Blackburn | Central | 40.47 |
Samual McCandless | Central | 43.30 |
Michael Brown | Central | 49.28 |
George Ricci | Central | 49.37 |
Mike Coronite | Lemon Bay | 51.50 |
Gabe Jackson | Robinson | 58.46 |
Ben McComiskey | Charlotte | 62.37 |
Dylan Sands | Charlotte | 64.10 |
Alan Hodges | Lemon Bay | 65.45 |
Tyler Wilson | Gaither | 77.07 |
Robbie Clayborne | Robinson | 78.37 |
Reyce Bogardu | Lemon Bay | 81.48 |
Tyler Oates | Charlotte | 89.09 |
Marrisa Gambino | Gaither | 90.13 |
Kim Garcia | Lemon Bay | 99.47 |
Christian Warren | Robinson | 113.19 |
Nicole Foy | Robinson | 200.59 |
Brandon Lathery | Gaither | DQ |
Frank Szoke | Lemon Bay | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |