Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Robinson | Venice | Lakewood Ranch |
Orange | Robinson | Lakewood Ranch | Charlotte |
Green | Robinson | Charlotte | George Jenkins |
Overall | Robinson | Charlotte | Lakewood Ranch |
Name | School | Time |
KNOWLTON, KAYLA | Robinson | 28:54 |
KRACKE, CHANNING | Venice | 34:20 |
MAYHUGH, HALEIGH | Robinson | 47:03 |
ANTHONY, CHRISTINA | Lakewood Ranch | 47:53 |
RODRIGUEZ, NIXXA | Robinson | 49:07 |
MABRY, S | Port Charlotte | 50:24 |
GAFFERS, JENNIFER | Lakewood Ranch | 1:06:06 |
PENDERGRASS, T | Port Charlotte | 1:12:30 |
MACIAS, GABRIELLA | Robinson | 1:17:42 |
HARDY | CCharlotte | 1:20:20 |
FRALEY, TAYLAR | Lemon Bay | 1:51:55 |
WATSON, MARY | Robinson | DNF |
BATTY, NAOMI | Robinson | DNF |
LUNDON, KATE | Robinson | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
MARRERO, DANNY | Robinson | 23:32 |
HAZELTON, JOHN | Venice | 31:10 |
PARK, TODD | Venice | 32:10 |
STREALER, ANDREW | Venice | 32:30 |
ANTHONY, BEN | Lakewood Ranch | 32:40 |
MCCLELLAN, BEN | Lakewood Ranch | 33:15 |
AINSWORTH, MICHAEL | Lemon Bay | 33:22 |
GIBSON | Port Charlotte | 34:09 |
WEEDAM | Venice | 34:32 |
MORIARITY, J | Port Charlotte | 35:10 |
ASHLEY, SKYLAR | Charlotte | 36:57 |
GLIPIN, CORBIN | Charlotte | 37:58 |
COURTNEY, SEAN | Robinson | 42:25 |
GERRY, IAN | Charlotte | 44:46 |
BELL, S | Port Charlotte | 47:44 |
MELTON, BRETT | Lakewood Ranch | 48:19 |
POZO, ANTHONY | Robinson | 48:59 |
ABERNATHY, ASHTON | George Jenkins | 50:00 |
MENDELSOHN, NIKKLAS | Lemon Bay | 50:20 |
PARENT, E | Port Charlotte | 52:13 |
BROWDER, LOGAN | George Jenkins | 53:10 |
LAFOUNTIAN, JOSH | Venice | 55:33 |
LANIER, JAVOSIEA | George Jenkins | 57:05 |
MARTIN, ISAAC | Lemon Bay | 1:00:06 |
GRISHAM, J | Port Charlotte | 1:03:44 |
CRANDALL, A | Port Charlotte | 1:03:58 |
HIGINBOTHAM, M | Port Charlotte | 1:18:28 |
KIRSCH, ROBERT | Charlotte | 1:22:58 |
CRANE, JACOB | Venice | DNF |
SZOKE, RYAN | Lemon Bay | DNF |
BARNUM, K | Port Charlotte | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
RUNKLE, REYONNA | Robinson | 56:28 |
MILLARD, REBEKAH | Charlotte | 1:05:13 |
MCMICHAEL, TAYLOR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:07:50 |
SHEPPARD, HANNAH | Robinson | 1:16:00 |
SOWERS, KAYLEE | George Jenkins | 1:17:32 |
MCLANAHAN, RACHEL | Lakewood Ranch | 1:18:12 |
BENFIELD, BROOKE | George Jenkins | 1:26:39 |
HERRERA, CLAUDIA | Robinson | 1:50:12 |
BATTY, N | ? | 1:57:53 |
NEWELL, JADA | Lemon Bay | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
COURTEMANCHE, DYLAN | Robinson | 35:53 |
GRANATA, DANTE | Charlotte | 44:30 |
LIM, ANDREW | Lakewood Ranch | 44:50 |
MILLER, MATTHEW | Robinson | 48:13 |
HANEVIK, MANGUS | Robinson | 48:25 |
WILSON, H | Port Charlotte | 54:55 |
BACH, ROBERT | Lakewood Ranch | 55:40 |
COPELY, JONATHAN | Robinson | 55:59 |
SPALLINGER, JOSH | Lemon Bay | 56:56 |
WHITNEY, R | Port Charlotte | 59:31 |
SOTO, C | Port Charlotte | 1:00:08 |
AGAN, RYAN | George Jenkins | 1:01:55 |
BARNHART, DUSTIN | Charlotte | 1:01:56 |
ADLER, GRANT | Lakewood Ranch | 1:05:30 |
MAYS, AUSTIN | Lemon Bay | 1:07:07 |
SNYDER, ZACH | Lemon Bay | 1:08:30 |
CONLEY, ROGER | Robinson | 1:10:02 |
SZOKE, FRANK | Lemon Bay | 1:10:22 |
AZZOLINA, M | Port Charlotte | 1:10:34 |
WILLIAMS, SPENSER | Robinson | 1:10:55 |
FOY, JEFF | Robinson | 1:14:06 |
PHILLIPS, R | Port Charlotte | 1:17:25 |
BRANDON, B | Port Charlotte | 1:20:09 |
CRAIG, J | Port Charlotte | 1:20:13 |
WEST, KAVIN | Charlotte | 1:32:12 |
RETEMIAH | Port Charlotte | 1:53:17 |
RABINOWITZ, S | Port Charlotte | 1:58:16 |
LINDROTH, T | Port Charlotte | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
LICA, BAILEY | Lemon Bay | 1:30:17 |
COUTO, BETHANY | Lemon Bay | 1:33:40 |
GARCIA, KIMBERLY | Lemon Bay | 1:36:02 |
WALTERS, CHANNELL | George Jenkins | 1:37:35 |
KEELER, ALEXA | Robinson | 1:44:34 |
WILHELM, DANIELLA | Lakewood Ranch | 1:50:39 |
Name | School | Time |
PRITCHARD, JAMES | Lakewood Ranch | 55:08 |
JACKSON, GABE | Robinson | 57:03 |
LORET DE MOLA, SEBASTIAN | George Jenkins | 59:05 |
TAYLOR, JOSHUA | Charlotte | 1:02:18 |
MCCOMISKY, BEN | Charlotte | 1:02:30 |
LORET DE MOLA, NICOLAS | George Jenkins | 1:05:06 |
CORONITE, MICHAEL | Lemon Bay | 1:05:07 |
BASSINGTHWAITE, CORBIN | Robinson | 1:11:40 |
CLAYBORNE, ROBBIE | Robinson | 1:14:57 |
Bruck, Michael | Dunedin | 1:18:30 |
KIRBY, R | Port Charlotte | 1:20:30 |
SANDS, DYLAN | Charlotte | 1:23:21 |
SAABY, NICHOLAS | Lemon Bay | 1:26:49 |
WARREN, CRISTIAN | Robinson | 1:38:48 |
CREMEENS, B | Port Charlotte | 1:39:16 |
FRANCIS, T | Port Charlotte | 1:43:31 |
CARTER, A | Port Charlotte | 1:50:18 |
BARNES, ANDREW | Lakewood Ranch | 2:01:55 |
CASADAY, J | Port Charlotte | DNF |
SAMS, SCOTT | Lakewood Ranch | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |