Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
Yellow | Venice | Central | Titusville | Robinson |
Orange (JV) | Central | Lake Howell | FMMA | Crystal River |
Overall (JV) | Central | Lake Howell | FMMA | Crystal River |
Orange (V) | Central | Dunedin | Boca Raton | Robinson |
Green | Central | Dunedin | Boca Raton | Bayside |
Overall (V) | Central | Dunedin | Boca Raton | Robinson |
Name | School | Time |
Danny Marrero | Robinson | 22:24 |
LLevi Berry | Titusville | 23:42 |
John Rosborough | Bayside | 25:10 |
Todd Park | Venice | 26:56 |
Christian Criola | Venice | 27:12 |
Ethan Morales | Central | 27:14 |
Kade Hensley | FMMA | 27:32 |
Madison Corbett | Central | 28:06 |
Caio Guimaraes | Boca Raton | 28:23 |
Jacob Repasy | Central | 28:46 |
Sean Courtney | Robinson | 29:14 |
Alex Roman | Charlotte | 29:16 |
Jared Davis | Dunedin | 29:20 |
Connor Eck | Central | 29:20 |
Alec Irwin | Central | 29:27 |
Haken Vultaggio | Titusville | 29:27 |
Ashton Abernathy | George Jenkins | 30:52 |
Trevor Vaden | W. Nassau | 30:56 |
Carlos Solis | Krop | 31:32 |
Gisselle Rodriguez | Ft Lauderdale | 31:45 |
Julia Wisneski | Gaither | 31:50 |
Jacob Tuck | Titusville | 32:03 |
Catherine Mazailski | Dunedin | 32:16 |
Ashley Baez | FMMA | 33:38 |
Kinsey Paul | Umatilla | 33:57 |
Logan Browder | George Jenkins | 34:21 |
Jaret Burgdorf | Crystal River | 34:34 |
Ed Rosa | Winter Park | 34:41 |
Rafael Yu | Krop | 35:01 |
Mitchell Thomason | Winter Park | 35:05 |
Scout Hutchenson | Winter Park | 36:01 |
Nathan Bell | Lake Howell | 36:34 |
Parcer Mead | South Sumter | 36:39 |
Skylar Ashley | Charlotte | 36:41 |
Chase Harris | Dunedin | 37:25 |
Naomi Batty | Robinson | 37:47 |
Shawn Ruales | South Sumter | 38:06 |
Channing Kracke | Venice | 38:46 |
Dominic Lincourt | Winter Park | 40:30 |
Preston tavare | Umatilla | 40:34 |
Joshua LaFountain | Venice | 40:37 |
Yamilissee Cabrera | Bayside | 40:40 |
Collin McGinnis | Gaither | 41:49 |
Haleigh Mayhugh | Robinson | 42:11 |
Ryan Collyer | Titusville | 43:09 |
Tiffany Hardy | Charlotte | 43:10 |
Michael Porter | Boca Raton | 43:23 |
Elizabeth Delgado | Lake Howell | 43:42 |
Robert Kirsch | Charlotte | 44:13 |
Abby Otero | Ft Lauderdale | 44:45 |
Chase Singletary | Winter Park | 45:06 |
Nicholas Pereira | Boca Raton | 45:13 |
Jason Prince | Bayside | 47:00 |
Dezmend Dieringer | Umatilla | 48:07 |
Patrick Lynagh | W. Nassau | 48:45 |
Gloria Nyhart | Dunedin | 50:02 |
Kathy McDougal | Crystal River | 50:33 |
Daniel Berbel | FMMA | 51:58 |
Sebastian Bauza | Krop | 54:11 |
Joshua Bush | South Sumter | 54:49 |
Shane McHenry | Gaither | 54:58 |
Caleb Fahlgren | W. Nassau | 55:06 |
Ethan Allen | George Jenkins | 56:32 |
Liz Nofzinger | W. Nassau | 56:43 |
Cheyenne Spears | Umatilla | 59:25 |
Benjamin Posner | Ft Lauderdale | 59:55 |
Andre Henry | Lake Howell | 01:00:56 |
Carolyn Wohlfarth | Boca Raton | 01:05:58 |
Saniago Arevalo | FMMA | 01:07:57 |
Javosiea Lanier | George Jenkins | 01:11:21 |
Daniel Dalton | Winter Park | 01:15:58 |
Alastair Thomson | Boca Raton | 01:16:17 |
Chris Cross | Crystal River | 01:16:50 |
Michelle Cardamone | Bayside | 01:18:42 |
Trinity Wesson | Umatilla | 01:21:21 |
Naomi Huland-El | Winter Park | 01:23:27 |
Gloria Roberts | South Sumter | 01:23:32 |
Zoe Longo | Crystal River | 01:24:13 |
Domingo Sanchez | Robinson | 01:28:03 |
Stephanie Guiterrez | Winter Park | 01:29:26 |
Destiney Martinez | Winter Park | 01:30:30 |
Ian Gerry | Charlotte | 01:34:51 |
Lauren Cappelo | Ft Lauderdale | 01:37:33 |
Zurielle Payen | Lake Howell | 01:37:33 |
Destiny Corbo | Krop | DNF |
Keely Kohlenberg | Venice | DNF |
Nathan Aquino | Lake Howell | DNF |
Juan Wilker | Titusville | DNF |
William Jordan | Winter Park | DNF |
Isiah Williams | Ft Lauderdale | DNF |
Natalie Stone | Crystal River | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Christian Gregory | Central | 33:11 |
Keith Maulbeck | Central | 39:51 |
Sam Bujalski | Dunedin | 42:27 |
Keegan Meyers | Boca Raton | 44:57 |
Andrew O'Donnell | Boca Raton | 45:26 |
Robert Weller | South Sumter | 46:17 |
Peter Rasche | Dunedin | 48:16 |
Jonathon Copley | Robinson | 48:17 |
David Latin | Central | 48:40 |
Jacob Miller | Dunedin | 49:01 |
Patrick Simonsen | Titusville | 49:25 |
Nicholas Pryor | Krop | 49:53 |
Dustin Delrossi | Dunedin | 50:02 |
Matthew Gjerde | Charlotte | 50:04 |
Clayton Cooper | Gaither | 50:04 |
Arthur Kalikov | Central | 50:19 |
Ahnel Philip | Ft Lauderdale | 50:56 |
Anthony Altieri | Central | 51:12 |
Magnus Hanevik | Robinson | 52:00 |
Tyler Smith | South Sumter | 53:43 |
Gary Maravi | Ft Lauderdale | 53:50 |
Michael Vaughn | Winter Park | 56:16 |
Mitchell Griffin | Winter Park | 56:50 |
Jonathan Somers | South Sumter | 57:14 |
Nicholas Carros | Boca Raton | 58:07 |
Kenneth Arnold | Gaither | 58:08 |
Thomas Morrison | Bayside | 58:50 |
Shannon Hourigan | Boca Raton | 58:56 |
Leo Miller | Mandarin | 59:14 |
Gabriel Martin | Mandarin | 01:00:18 |
Tim Dottillis | Crystal River | 01:00:46 |
Tony Wilker | Titusville | 01:01:41 |
Keano Robinson | Krop | 01:02:14 |
Kameron Kalivoda | Crystal River | 01:04:14 |
Devin Mayne | Krop | 01:04:27 |
Andres Ugrinovich | Ft Lauderdale | 01:04:37 |
Dante Granata | Charlotte | 01:04:48 |
Jacob Hetzel | W. Nassau | 01:06:00 |
Kamer Kalivoda | Crystal River | 01:06:30 |
Eric Kirk | Titusville | 01:07:23 |
Austin Setzer | Dunedin | 01:08:14 |
Johnathan Lee | Ft Lauderdale | 01:08:23 |
Dyuko Martinez | Robinson | 01:08:30 |
Oscar Fondeur-Villegas | Boca Raton | 01:09:35 |
Dustin Barnhart | Charlotte | 01:11:08 |
Anthony Wood | Gaither | 01:12:54 |
Travis Aynes | Umatilla | 01:13:03 |
Thomas Pastor | Bayside | 01:14:04 |
Matthew Miller | Robinson | 01:14:19 |
Austin Walker | Winter Park | 01:14:33 |
Alexus McGinnis | Titusville | 01:14:45 |
Caleb Pelletier | Bayside | 01:15:48 |
Dylan Discher | Crystal River | 01:16:22 |
Kierran Balcita | W. Nassau | 01:18:11 |
Ethan Miller | Titusville | 01:18:15 |
Brandon Reyes | South Sumter | 01:23:17 |
James Countryman | Gaither | 01:24:05 |
Joe Martinez | Mandarin | 01:25:20 |
Jason Hernandez | Umatilla | 01:25:44 |
Brenton Bushnell | Umatilla | 01:28:40 |
Shaina Riddle | Umatilla | 01:31:05 |
Dante Liston | Crystal River | 01:31:39 |
John Serrano | Ft Lauderdale | 01:31:47 |
Collin Layfield | W. Nassau | 01:32:37 |
Cody Watts | Bayside | 01:35:32 |
Nathaniel Barthelemy | Bayside | 01:38:41 |
Guerson Espinosa | Krop | 01:44:15 |
Reyonna Runkle | Robinson | 01:45:08 |
Adam Kemper | Mandarin | 01:45:17 |
Rebekah Millard | Charlotte | 01:49:43 |
Sandy Vazquez | Gaither | 01:54:12 |
Danin Warren | W. Nassau | 01:56:40 |
Alberto Martinez | Winter Park | 02:20:38 |
Tyren Harris | Gaither | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Brook Discher | Crystal River | 28:09 |
Charles Kent | Lake Howell | 38:49 |
Dylan Spencer | Titusville | 39:35 |
Garret Moses | Central | 39:49 |
Callie O'Brien | Dunedin | 40:23 |
Taylor Wilson | Dunedin | 40:34 |
Harley Leddingham | FMMA | 40:41 |
Kevin West | Charlotte | 40:51 |
Andrew Hecox | Crystal River | 41:06 |
Andrew Middlebrooks | Boca Raton | 41:35 |
Stephen Tellone | Central | 41:56 |
Jose Torres | Lake Howell | 42:00 |
Blake Crowe | FMMA | 42:08 |
Tyler Cline | Central | 42:27 |
Nikolas Jennings | Central | 42:37 |
Brennan Petro | FMMA | 45:54 |
Chris Vasquez | FMMA | 46:15 |
Bryan Cerezo | Gaither | 46:50 |
Ryan Agan | George Jenkins | 46:51 |
Bryan Weller | South Sumter | 47:36 |
David Russ | FMMA | 48:15 |
Anthony Terrazas | Lake Howell | 48:16 |
Ben Lincourt | Winter Park | 49:50 |
Justin Weber | Umatilla | 51:57 |
Janie Meza | Gaither | 52:59 |
Jeff Foy | Robinson | 54:09 |
Jacob Hughes | Dunedin | 54:47 |
Matthew Tibbetts | Ft Lauderdale | 55:14 |
Chance McGinnis | Gaither | 56:35 |
Kyle Fryzel | Central | 56:38 |
Thomas Lambert | Umatilla | 56:44 |
Morgan Collins | Crystal River | 57:15 |
Roger Conley | Robinson | 57:17 |
Shane Cohn | South Sumter | 58:04 |
PT Fitzhugh | W. Nassau | 58:13 |
Richard Andre | Titusville | 01:00:37 |
Lee Longo | Crystal River | 01:02:16 |
Kaylee Sowers | George Jenkins | 01:02:27 |
Eddie Witherspoon | Boca Raton | 01:02:46 |
Alan Guertin | Gaither | 01:03:00 |
Travis Burgdorf | Crystal River | 01:04:18 |
Dallas Richie | Charlotte | 01:04:34 |
Bailey Jenkins | Dunedin | 01:04:59 |
Reneta Siemon | Ft Lauderdale | 01:06:05 |
Dylan Woodard | South Sumter | 01:06:46 |
Christian Stubbs | Titusville | 01:07:23 |
Zack Goss | Lake Howell | 01:09:22 |
Kelly Furbish | Boca Raton | 01:09:40 |
Vance Goelz | Boca Raton | 01:11:21 |
Hannah Sheppard | Robinson | 01:11:49 |
Matthew Hickey | W. Nassau | 01:15:05 |
Sara Richardson | Umatilla | 01:15:35 |
David Graham | Lake Howell | 01:15:44 |
Julian Somers | South Sumter | 01:18:28 |
Michael Powers | Umatilla | 01:19:28 |
Brooke Benfield | George Jenkins | 01:19:55 |
Brandon Capps | W. Nassau | 01:20:19 |
John Reed | Charlotte | 01:20:42 |
Spencer Williams | Robinson | 01:23:06 |
Emily Clune | Dunedin | 01:26:03 |
Lakaito Kindsvader | Titusville | 01:29:28 |
Claudia Herrera | Robinson | 01:30:07 |
Corbin Gilpin | Charlotte | 01:36:00 |
Joshua Raulerson | W. Nassau | 01:36:22 |
Daniel Perez | Boca Raton | 01:40:18 |
Raymond Gray | Titusville | 01:40:53 |
Justin Louissaint | Ft Lauderdale | 01:44:21 |
Brinanna Haughton | Ft Lauderdale | 02:01:32 |
Stephanie Nardi | Charlotte | 02:24:10 |
Austin Salavarrieta | Gaither | 02:29:37 |
Christelle Joseph | Ft Lauderdale | 02:48:43 |
Bailey Reeves | Umatilla | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Eric Tumelty | Central | 56:29 |
Steven Cabrera | Central | 57:56 |
Mathew Core | Boca Raton | 01:01:25 |
Jonathan Brown | Dunedin | 01:02:14 |
Eric Martinez | Central | 01:03:13 |
Dylan Courtemanche | Robinson | 01:05:24 |
John Ryan | Winter Park | 01:09:58 |
Garrick Harbison | Umatilla | 01:11:00 |
Nicolas Loret De Mola | George Jenkins | 01:14:54 |
Sebastian Michko | Ft Lauderdale | 01:17:21 |
Michael Bruck | Dunedin | 01:17:23 |
Jesus Esparza | Bayside | 01:18:06 |
Jesus Guillen | Titusville | 01:19:32 |
Jared Butts | Central | 01:19:33 |
Lukas Crumbaugh | Boca Raton | 01:22:03 |
Michael Thomason | Winter Park | 01:23:19 |
James Dembrowski | Bayside | 01:26:30 |
Dylan Sands | Charlotte | 01:29:04 |
James Pennington | Bayside | 01:29:27 |
Jacob Sizemore | Dunedin | 01:30:35 |
Thomas McDuffie | Umatilla | 01:31:04 |
Joshua Taylor | Charlotte | 01:32:22 |
Nicholas Bersoux | Bayside | 01:33:17 |
Gabriel Jackson | Robinson | 01:34:20 |
Zackary Blackburn | Central | 01:35:01 |
Mike Coronite | Lemon Bay | 01:36:08 |
Kevin Acks | Krop | 01:36:57 |
Shane Doncaster | Dunedin | 01:37:19 |
Alfonso Gil-Fortoul | Boca Raton | 01:38:05 |
Sebastian Loret DeMola | George Jenkins | 01:38:51 |
Tyler Wilson | Gaither | 01:42:47 |
Austen Rivas | Gaither | 01:42:57 |
John Bintemire | Titusville | 01:49:00 |
Cooper Graham | Umatilla | 01:49:01 |
Marcus Rollins | Ft Lauderdale | 01:49:15 |
Chris Elliot | Ft Lauderdale | 01:52:56 |
Nelson Padillo | Crystal River | 01:54:49 |
Stacey Coester | Crystal River | 01:54:57 |
Chance Scaglia | Umatilla | 01:56:08 |
Alexa Keeler | Robinson | 01:57:09 |
Allan Stern | Krop | 01:57:10 |
Lisa Bailey | Lemon Bay | 01:57:24 |
Juan Duffo | Krop | 01:57:32 |
Patrick Miller | Bayside | 01:58:34 |
Brennan Bradshaw | Dunedin | 01:59:00 |
Jonathan Williams | Titusville | 01:59:45 |
Channell Walters | George Jenkins | 02:00:29 |
Daniel Broadbent | Titusville | 02:02:57 |
Mat McClean | Crystal River | 02:04:36 |
Kim Garcia | Lemon Bay | 02:06:35 |
Nick Cabreara | Crystal River | 02:08:02 |
Gerald Lindor | Boca Raton | 02:09:16 |
Bethany Couto | Lemon Bay | 02:11:42 |
Cale Paine | Charlotte | 02:14:05 |
Alicia Castenada | Boca Raton | 02:14:06 |
Christian Warren | Robinson | 02:23:00 |
Micah Pruett | Mandarin | 02:24:11 |
Benjamin McComiskey | Charlotte | 02:24:23 |
Matthew Murada | Krop | 02:24:38 |
Corbin Bassingthwaite | Robinson | 02:28:44 |
Gian Martino | Ft Lauderdale | 02:58:09 |
Kristopher Hill | Gaither | 02:58:33 |
Dominique Lobban | Ft Lauderdale | 03:07:56 |
Jeremy Garcia | Mandarin | 03:17:23 |
Daniel Bui | Mandarin | 03:21:18 |
Kenneth Russell | Mandarin | DNF |
Crystal Giangrasso | Titusville | DNF |
Noel Lyons | Gaither | DNF |
Brady Stonegraker | Umatilla | DNF |
Matthew Thomason | Winter Park | DNF |
Hercules Knight | Crystal River | DNF |
Michael Wilde | Winter Park | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |