Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Charlotte | Venice | Lakewood Ranch |
Orange | Charlotte | Venice | Robinson |
Green | Charlotte | Venice | FMMA |
Overall | Charlotte | Venice | Robinson |
Name | School | Time |
Hall, Kaitlyn | Charlotte | 27:54 |
Lingle, Morgan | Lakewood | 34:08 |
German, Mandi | Lakewood | 35:15 |
Mazzella, Bree | Lakewood | 38:31 |
Gaffers, Jennifer | Lakewood | 49:21 |
Anthony, Christina | Lakewood | 65:29 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | Robinson | 73:35 |
Higgins, Ravelyn | Charlotte | 75:12 |
Macias, Gabrielle | Robinson | 75:49 |
Santiago, Julyzza | FMMA | DNF |
Sheridan, Emily | Venice | DNF |
Macias, Olivia | ROB | DNF |
Cain, Britney | Robinson | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Kelley, Christopher | Venice | 25:01 |
Steht, Robert | Charlotte | 29:35 |
Mcclellan, Benjamin | Lakewood | 31:22 |
Santiago, Waldemar | FMMA | 35:03 |
Childs, Joey | Charlotte | 35:11 |
Nicosia, Austin | Venice | 35:23 |
Fox, Malcom | Venice | 37:31 |
Franklin, Andrew | Lakewood | 41:24 |
Limoncelli, Nick | Lakewood | 43:11 |
Iannicca, Nick | Charlotte | 44:02 |
Duby, Tyler | Charlotte | 44:38 |
Gulbrandsen, Vincent | Lakewood | 52:13 |
Gilreath, Cameron | Venice | 54:59 |
Filkins, Andrew | FMMA | 59:35 |
Fleming, Alex | Robinson | 66:16 |
Moody, Ethan | Robinson | 73:22 |
Porter, Barry | Lakewood | 92:20 |
Roeder, Bradley | Lakewood | DNF |
Bjurholm, Garth | Lakewood | DNF |
Vanderweert, Michael | Venice | DNF |
Kendrick, Camden | Charlotte | DNF |
Hester, Trey | Charlotte | DNF |
Goss, Tyler | Lakewood | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Park, Isabella | Venice | 41:20 |
Knowlton, Kayla | Robinson | 48:18 |
Nardi, Stephanie | Charlotte | 56:29 |
Bridwell, Shiane | Charlotte | 82:39 |
Mcmichael, Taylor | Lakewood | 89:08 |
Batty, Naomi | Robinson | 107:05 |
Sheppard, Hannah | Robinson | 110:34 |
Gallo, Jadah | Robinson | 125:41 |
Name | School | Time |
Mullin, Sean | Charlotte | 46:07 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 49:07 |
West, Kavin | Charlotte | 49:29 |
Dudley, Blake | Lakewood | 52:03 |
Perdigon, Logan | Robinson | 52:41 |
Gerry, Ian | Charlotte | 52:48 |
Romero, Jesus | Venice | 56:00 |
Pachter, Tyler | Venice | 56:31 |
Hanscom, Dylan | Robinson | 62:17 |
Qureshi, Wassam | Charlotte | 68:57 |
Kirsch, Robert | Charlotte | 70:58 |
Winiecke, Nicholas | Lakewood | 71:29 |
Hadley, Derrick | Lakewood | 77:38 |
Christie, Wyatt | Lakewood | 83:32 |
Holloway, Christopher | Robinson | 144:42 |
Singleton, Michael | Robinson | DNF |
Connally, Justin | Robinson | DNF |
Pedersen, Kai | Robinson | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Park, Todd | Venice | 60:56 |
Mccomiskey, Ben | Charlotte | 64:51 |
Russ, David | FMMA | 73:19 |
Paine, Caleb | Charlotte | 78:39 |
Hernandez, Jonathan | Charlotte | 86:14 |
Marrero, Dannys | Robinson | 86:19 |
Lafountain, Joshua | Venice | 90:21 |
Keeler, Alexa | Robinson | 93:19 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 102:23 |
Petro, Brennan | FMMA | 117:49 |
Hazelton, John | Venice | 125:00 |
Lim, Andrew | Lakewood | 134:00 |
Watson, Mary | Robinson | 141:11 |
Gill, James | Lakewood | 151:54 |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | Robinson | 171:59 |
Foy, Jeff | Robinson | 179:43 |
Adler, Grant | Lakewood | DNF |
Granata, Dante | Charlotte | DNF |
Courtemanche, Dylan | Robinson | DNF |
Wilhelm, Daniela | Lakewood | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |