Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Yellow1st | Yellow2nd | Yellow3rd |
Orange | Orange1st | Orange2nd | Orange3rd |
Green | Green1st | Green2nd | Green3rd |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 30:31 |
Fraley, Taylor | LEM | 30:51 |
Mazzella, Bree | LWR | 32:13 |
Gaffers, Jennifer | LWR | 32:49 |
Hall, Kaitlyn | CHAR | 33:30 |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 33:37 |
Newell, Jada | LEM | 33:57 |
Macias, Gabrielle | ROB | 34:30 |
Hale, Faith | CHAR | 35:46 |
Anthony, Christina | LWR | 36:03 |
Nelson, Diana | SPO | 36:15 |
Lingle, Morgan | LWR | 36:30 |
Guyer, Carmen | VEN | 41:32 |
Boyd, Jaden | ROB | 50:00 |
Martinez, Megan | CHAR | 53:57 |
Smith, Mckala | LEM | 57:45 |
Moore, Sarah | LEM | 79:09 |
Perkins, Lauren | SPO | 102:41 |
Sheridan, Emily | VEN | 102:51 |
Preston, Toni | CHAR | DNF |
Macias, Olivia | ROB | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
West, Kavin | CHAR | 23:15 |
Leibold, Timothy | SSUM | 23:30 |
Cilenti, Jonah | SSUM | 26:30 |
Rivera, Jose | SSUM | 28:37 |
Goss, Tyler | LWR | 28:45 |
Lacorte, Max | VEN | 30:57 |
Fox, Malcolm | VEN | 31:40 |
Hester, Trey | CHAR | 32:31 |
Mcclellan, Benjamin | LWR | 33:01 |
Iannicca, Nick | CHAR | 33:24 |
Porter, Barry | LWR | 36:39 |
Scholl, Jarod | SSUM | 39:10 |
Childs, Joey | CHAR | 39:26 |
Franklin, Andrew | LWR | 39:27 |
Legan, Garet | LEM | 39:37 |
Watson, Anthony | LEM | 40:48 |
Steht, Robert | CHAR | 41:58 |
Gonzales, Kenny | SPO | 43:08 |
Nicosia, Austin | VEN | 46:40 |
Peters, John | SSUM | 47:15 |
Grover, Joshua | SSUM | 56:24 |
Fleming, Alex | ROB | 69:01 |
Roeder, Bradley | LWR | 73:10 |
Gulbrandsen, Vincent | LWR | 74:29 |
Kaiser, Adam | CHAR | DNF |
Sullivan, Chase | LEM | DNF |
Vanderweert, Michael | VEN | DNF |
Gilreath, Cameron | VEN | DNF |
Kendrick, Camden | CHAR | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Park, Isabella | VEN | 43:26 |
German, Mandi | LWR | 69:02 |
Bridwell, Shiane | CHAR | 70:14 |
Gallo, Jadah | ROB | 74:16 |
Batty, Naomi | ROB | 86:23 |
Nardi, Stephanie | CHAR | 89:52 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | ROB | 95:54 |
Mcmichael, Taylor | LWR | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | 41:27 |
Stetter, Jonathan | LEM | 42:10 |
Weller, Bryan | SSUM | 50:00 |
Caputo, Rocco | LEM | 57:25 |
Romero, Jesus | VEN | 58:06 |
Connally, Justin | ROB | 60:17 |
Hadley, Derrick | LWR | 61:00 |
Kelley, Christopher | VEN | 63:05 |
Gerry, Ian | CHAR | 63:14 |
Christie, Wyatt | LWR | 64:25 |
Oudshoff, John | SSUM | 66:16 |
Granata, Dante | CHAR | 67:21 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 68:29 |
Arvelo, Alfredo | SPO | 69:01 |
Martinborough, Nedley | SPO | 70:34 |
Winiecke, Nicholas | LWR | 73:05 |
Singleton, Michael | ROB | 74:02 |
Witt, Logan | SPO | 78:07 |
Mullin, Sean | CHAR | 84:09 |
Mead, Parcer | SSUM | 85:19 |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 89:59 |
Holloway, Christopher | ROB | 93:15 |
Reeves, Ethan | VEN | 102:45 |
Cooper, Calab | LEM | DNF |
Bjurholm, Garth | LWR | DNF |
Qureshi, Wassam | CHAR | DNF |
Centeno, Louis | ROB | DNF |
Duby, Tyler | CHAR | DNF |
Pedersen, Kai | ROB | DNF |
Hanscom, Dylan | ROB | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Wilhelm, Daniela | LWR | 104:39 |
Watson, Mary | ROB | 115:23 |
Garcia, Kim | LEM | 121:35 |
Couto, Bethany | LEM | 137:53 |
Name | School | Time |
Prictchard, James | LWR | 56:08 |
Hernandez, Jonathan | CHAR | 68:50 |
Paine, Caleb | CHAR | 78:23 |
Lafountain, Joshua | VEN | 80:10 |
Courtemanche, Dylan | ROB | 83:46 |
Park, Todd | VEN | 85:48 |
Mccomiskey, Ben | CHAR | 86:32 |
Marrero, Dannys | ROB | 94:14 |
Gjerde, Matt | CHAR | 96:52 |
Barnes, Andrew | LWR | 102:09 |
Jones, Ben | ROB | 104:13 |
Ainsworth, Mike | LEM | 109:45 |
Saaby, Nick | LEM | 114:07 |
Lim, Andrew | LWR | 116:41 |
Criola, Christian | VEN | DNF |
Hazelton, John | VEN | DNF |
Reyes, Matthew | VEN | DNF |
Foy, Jeff | ROB | DNF |
Gill, James | LWR | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |