Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Yellow1st | Yellow2nd | Yellow3rd |
Orange | Orange1st | Orange2nd | Orange3rd |
Green | Green1st | Green2nd | Green3rd |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
Vasquez, Angie | ROBN | 27:49 |
Buckley, Kelsey | FMMA | 28:02 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 31:58 |
Watson, Sarah | ROBN | 33:29 |
Adkins, Veronica | UMAT | 35:43 |
Langrell, Alyssa | WNAS | 44:25 |
Caton, Dillon | RGVW | 55:04 |
Carpenter, Erica | RGVW | 55:10 |
Weston, Kadie | ROBN | 57:22 |
Frobouck, Kassidy | RGVW | 60:25 |
Santana, Racquel | TTSV | 68:02 |
Ortiz, Marineiry | TTSV | 69:27 |
Klink, Kaley | ROBN | 73:39 |
Richards, Dana | TTSV | 85:18 |
Crews, Dymond | WNAS | 90:38 |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | 90:51 |
Salas, Shanna | RGVW | 116:54 |
Braddy, Hannah | UMAT | 119:46 |
Santiago, Julyzza | FMMA | DNF |
Stevens, Aaliyah | VANG | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Filkins, Andrew | FMMA | 27:13 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 27:32 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 33:25 |
Hibbs, Caleb | WNAS | 34:59 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 36:09 |
Sumner, Joshua | ROBN | 36:35 |
Campbell, Andrew | ROBN | 36:52 |
Garlick, Jarrett | VANG | 38:49 |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 38:52 |
Rallos, Sean | ROBN | 39:53 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 44:40 |
Fleming, Alex | ROBN | 47:49 |
Sutton, Wyatt | WNAS | 48:00 |
Lambert, Jonas | UMAT | 50:38 |
Holbrook, Nicolas | UMAT | 51:37 |
Holloway, Noah | FMMA | 51:43 |
Brannon, Nathan | TTSV | 51:51 |
Halby, Ian | SSUM | 53:46 |
Williams, Joseph | UMAT | 54:28 |
Borst, Nate | ROBN | 55:46 |
Souza, Justin | UMAT | 56:04 |
Mcfarland, Joshuah | TTSV | 59:08 |
Reed, Eli | UMAT | 59:58 |
Windham, Donovon | UMAT | 60:06 |
Stratton, Liam | SSUM | 60:54 |
Mazzarella, Alfons | RGVW | 62:40 |
Hawk, Trenton | UMAT | 64:52 |
Schirmer, Edward | ROBN | 65:20 |
Gregory, Jacob | RGVW | 66:34 |
Olson, Malich | UMAT | 73:05 |
Schoenagel, James | SSUM | 74:57 |
Crow, Robert | SSUM | 79:13 |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 80:30 |
Carroll, Prestin | UMAT | 88:21 |
Carter, Mckinley | UMAT | 95:39 |
Burgos, Felix | TTSV | DNF |
Smith, Joshua | VANG | DNF |
Neal, Ryan | ROBN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Vanguard Team 3 | VANG | DNF |
Vanguard Team 2 | VANG | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 65:15 |
Boatman, Jade | RGVW | 72:16 |
Cunningham, Katie | VANG | 74:38 |
Johnson, Savannah | WNAS | 79:13 |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 83:03 |
Batty, Naomi | ROBN | 83:35 |
Harmon, Danica | UMAT | 90:14 |
Minor, Victoria | RGVW | 105:28 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | ROBN | 116:00 |
Housman, Kayla | UMAT | 142:17 |
Kling, Samantha | UMAT | 150:09 |
Herman, Mary | UMAT | 158:16 |
Martin, Ryley | UMAT | DNF |
Linderman, Clara | VANG | DNF |
Mills, Stephanie | VANG | DNF |
Mcclure, Aleena | VANG | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Gaskins, Marcus | WNAS | 56:46 |
Rivera, Jose | SSUM | 61:45 |
Lynagh, Patrick | WNAS | 64:34 |
Hamilton, Jeremiah | VANG | 66:20 |
Pedersen, Kai | ROBN | 67:54 |
Dryden, William | WNAS | 70:43 |
Layfield, Collin | WNAS | 70:50 |
Connally, Justin | ROBN | 71:35 |
Schumacher, Cordale | WNAS | 76:38 |
Jacobs, Evin | RGVW | 81:45 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 84:21 |
Bosch-Lopez, Kayden | TTSV | 84:37 |
Blackman, Seth | WNAS | 90:19 |
Martin, Xavier | TTSV | 91:08 |
Holloway, Christopher | ROBN | 95:00 |
Hedge, Tyler | VANG | 96:38 |
Centeno, Louis | ROBN | 96:40 |
Marsh, Jonathan | RGVW | 97:52 |
Raulerson, Joshua | WNAS | 102:32 |
Lock, Zachery | WNAS | 105:22 |
Deloreto, Arek | VANG | 123:31 |
Barker, Michael | UMAT | 125:16 |
Remington, Jesse | TTSV | 136:43 |
Petrie, Nathen | WNAS | 144:34 |
Brandies, Dylan | WNAS | 146:47 |
Sherrill, Mikey | TTSV | 179:01 |
Mccloud, Dillon | RGVW | DNF |
Cook, Edward | UMAT | DNF |
Chapin, Collin | VANG | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Baez, Ashley | FMMA | 82:32 |
Keeler, Alexa | ROBN | 89:23 |
Watson, Mary | ROBN | 95:25 |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | ROBN | 104:28 |
Pergola, Rhianna | TTSV | 107:53 |
Sheppard, Hannah | ROBN | 148:51 |
Lowe, Summer | TTSV | 178:35 |
Name | School | Time |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 58:49 |
Petro, Brennan | FMMA | 59:03 |
Bossaller, Alex | RGVW | 59:58 |
Weller, Bryan | SSUM | 64:21 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 64:37 |
Berry, Levi | TTSV | 65:03 |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | 68:40 |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 70:56 |
Shaw, Bryan | UMAT | 73:24 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 73:44 |
Warren, Danin | WNAS | 79:19 |
Callahan, Nathan | RGVW | 86:14 |
Krupa, Ashton | UMAT | 90:40 |
Miller, Ethan | TTSV | 97:10 |
Travare, Preston | UMAT | 97:18 |
Perdigon, Logan | ROBN | 99:00 |
Coffey, Konner | RGVW | 99:03 |
Simmons, Alexander | TTSV | 101 |
Collyer, Ryan | TTSV | 101:10 |
Snyder, William | RGVW | 104:28 |
Lail, Stetson | UMAT | 104:44 |
Mead, Parcer | SSUM | 106:36 |
Simonsen, Patrick | TTSV | 119:10 |
Blake, Garrett | TTSV | 130:18 |
Hanscom, Dylan | ROBN | 131:12 |
Yarbrough, Dustin | RGVW | 134:35 |
Wellington, Dreon | TTSV | 210:36 |
Norton, Joshua | TTSV | DNF |
Giangrasso, Chris | TTSV | DNF |
Longoria, Daniel | TTSV | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |